Flight Competition Standings

PositionPilotFlight#1Flight#2Flight#3Flight#4Flight#5Total
1Stefan Miller418.2287.4265.9250.2245.71467.5
2TOLSKY Igor413.9297.8252.0227.4222.51413.6
3TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, Hugo409.7281.0272.3247.8124.01334.9
4SPEAR Peter282.2252.5251.2246.6232.31264.8
5PENNINGA Gary251.5249.9249.9246.5236.71234.6
6RAYMONT Alex326.4304.1218.6199.1145.31193.6
7WATWOOD Scott290.1271.5269.9170.2140.81142.5
8HERRINGTON Guy243.8212.5184.6177.7150.0968.5
9MOTA Claudio223.1220.9197.8172.9106.8921.5
10MCLEARN Nicole254.2167.4157.0123.994.7797.2
11BRUNEAU Richard237.8180.0153.2125.885.6782.4
12LAMARCHE Serge180.8138.6136.1135.5129.9720.8
13LEE Paddy150.4139.3101.098.496.4585.5
14THIELMANN Al192.6101.797.493.074.8559.5
15BERKLEY Andrew241.6207.490.0538.9
16SCHWAB Claudia94.077.861.360.553.4347.0
17HENRY Martin143.445.439.4228.1
18Craig Miller61.253.348.335.0197.8
19BEAUMONT Simon190.3190.3
20UNDERWOOD David120.0120.0
21RAUCK Randy40.720.620.219.614.0115.1
22GOGLIN Bill80.980.9
23BAGG Mark51.051.0
24SAULNIER Bryan49.149.1
25LANG John39.739.7
26BACON David16.816.8

Flight Results by Points

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
2015-09-04Stefan MillerGolden261.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00418.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1226297
2015-08-28TOLSKY IgorLaunch Site258.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00413.92http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:ipilot/1.8.2015/19:24
2015-05-21TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 9 km launch213.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00409.728http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1164932
2015-06-21RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower145.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00326.368http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/21.6.2015/20:09
2015-07-01RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower158.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00304.128http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/1.7.2015/20:26
2015-06-23TOLSKY IgorMillers Ridge - CA155.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00297.792http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1195232
2015-05-21WATWOOD ScottMt 7 - 9 km129.5TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00290.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1164803
2015-09-04Stefan MillerPemberton128.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00287.392http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1194159
2015-05-31SPEAR PeterMcKenzie147.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00282.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1176501
2015-06-15TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 Lookout161.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00281.01http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1191024
2015-05-23TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 Lookout170.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00272.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1168885
2015-06-15WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout141.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00271.488http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1191037
2015-06-22WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout168.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00269.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1194449
2015-09-04Stefan MillerGolden166.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00265.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1228381
2015-07-01MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie132.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00254.208http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1202540
2015-07-31SPEAR PeterGolden157.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00252.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246587
2015-08-28TOLSKY IgorLaunch Site157.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00252http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1234359
2015-05-09PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie104.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25251.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1155200
2015-08-01SPEAR PeterGolden157.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00251.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246582
2015-09-04Stefan MillerGolden156.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00250.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1226952
2015-07-30PENNINGA GaryMount 7156.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00249.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1228223
2015-08-01PENNINGA GaryMount 7156.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00249.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1228220
2015-06-22TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 Lookout170.9ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00247.805http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1194420
2015-06-21SPEAR PeterMcKenzie110.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00246.624http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/21.6.2015/19:42
2015-05-03PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie102.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25246.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1151554
2015-09-04Stefan MillerMcKenzie109.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00245.728http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1206022
2015-06-21HERRINGTON GuyPemberton120.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00243.803http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1193990
2015-06-21BERKLEY AndrewPemberton119.0TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00241.57http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/21.6.2015/19:59
2015-07-05BRUNEAU RichardRevelstoke118.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25237.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1206908
2015-07-01PENNINGA GaryMckenzie123.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00236.736http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/1.7.2015/20:18
2015-07-01SPEAR PeterMcKenzie103.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00232.288http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1202428
2015-04-08TOLSKY IgorMcKenzie L (Pemberto101.5TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00227.36http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ipilot/8.4.2015/20:37
2015-07-30SPEAR PeterGolden117.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00225.984http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246586
2015-06-23MOTA ClaudioCoopers99.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00223.104http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/22.6.2015/19:07
2015-05-08TOLSKY IgorMcKenzie lower lounc115.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00222.528http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1153742
2015-06-17MOTA ClaudioCoopers98.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00220.864http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/15.6.2015/19:15
2015-05-02RAYMONT AlexWoodside97.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00218.624http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/2.5.2015/19:26
2015-06-07PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie90.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25217.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1182235
2015-05-05HERRINGTON GuyPemberton122.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00212.454http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1151552
2015-06-06SPEAR PeterMcKenzie Upper110.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00211.392http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1182891
2015-05-02SPEAR PeterWoodside92.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00207.648http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1150503
2015-05-03BERKLEY AndrewPemberton119.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00207.408http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/3.5.2015/19:52
2015-05-31RAYMONT AlexLower Mackenzie103.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00199.104http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/31.5.2015/20:55
2015-06-12MOTA ClaudioCoopers88.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00197.792http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/16.5.2015/18:46
2015-05-31THIELMANN AlMackenzie132.8ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00192.56http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/31.5.2015/20:56
2015-06-23BEAUMONT SimonMcKenzie79.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25190.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1193951
2015-05-02HERRINGTON GuyPemberton106.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00184.614http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1151022
2015-06-08LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 7120.5ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00180.75http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.6.2015/22:52
2015-04-08SPEAR PeterMcKenzie93.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00180.288http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/8.4.2015/20:03
2015-05-21BRUNEAU Richardmara90.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25180http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1164939
2015-04-18SPEAR PeterMcKenzie92.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00178.176http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141412
2015-05-09HERRINGTON GuyPemberton102.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00177.654http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1155144
2015-06-14MOTA ClaudioCoopers77.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00172.928http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:claumota/14.6.2015/18:13
2015-05-23WATWOOD ScottMt. 7 lookout76.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00170.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1168644
2015-05-03MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie96.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00167.388http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/3.5.2015/20:35
2015-06-14SPEAR PeterBridal70.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00157.472http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/14.6.2015/21:48
2015-06-21MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie70.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00157.024http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1194127
2015-05-31PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie65.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25156.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1176371
2015-04-19PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie64.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25154.56http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141400
2015-06-15BRUNEAU RichardCoopers76.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25153.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1191153
2015-06-13PENNINGA GaryBridal76.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25153http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1189051
2015-07-31LEE PaddyMt775.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25150.4http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/31.7.2015/20:26
2015-05-08HERRINGTON GuyPemberton86.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00149.988http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1154498
2015-04-07RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower75.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00145.344http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/7.4.2015/19:48#fd=flight
2015-05-03HENRY MartinWoodside128.0TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.00143.36http://www.onlinecontest.org/olc-2.0/para/flightinfo.html?dsId=4287210
2015-05-13WATWOOD ScottFly Hills88.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00140.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1163570
2015-05-09LEE Paddyupper Mck51.6ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25139.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1156241
2015-05-23LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 décollage 9k66.0TLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.501.00138.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/23.5.2015/22:48
2015-06-22LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 790.7ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00136.05http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.6.2015/21:58
2015-06-28LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 775.3ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00135.54http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/28.6.2015/22:02
2015-04-18RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper69.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00134.208http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/18.4.2015/20:32
2015-06-21LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 786.6ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00129.9http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/21.6.2015/22:42
2015-07-21LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 785.7ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00128.55http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/21.7.2015/21:40
2015-04-19RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower66.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00127.68http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/19.4.2015/17:37
2015-04-19SPEAR PeterMcKenzie66.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00127.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141412
2015-05-09BRUNEAU RichardCoopers62.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25125.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1155136
2015-06-25LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 769.7ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00125.46http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/25.6.2015/23:00
2015-04-09TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 5 km launch64.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00124.032http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1133153
2015-05-02MCLEARN NicoleWoodside71.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00123.888http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/2.5.2015/19:15#fd=flight
2015-06-26LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 781.1ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00121.65http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/26.6.2015/22:38
2015-06-04UNDERWOOD DavidCoopers40.0ORDHV 1 or EN A PG200 - 400 hrs1.202.001.25120http://www.doarama.com/view/344176
2015-05-06RAYMONT AlexWoodside60.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00115.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.5.2015/20:52
2015-08-22SPEAR PeterMt St Bennedict58.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00111.744http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246584
2015-10-11LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 761.8ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00111.24http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.10.2015/22:13
2015-08-02LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 761.2ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00110.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/2.8.2015/22:27
2015-08-02SPEAR PeterGolden48.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00109.536http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246589
2015-05-03RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower56.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00108.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/3.5.2015/21:02
2015-05-30RAYMONT AlexLower Mackenzie56.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00108.096http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/31.5.2015/02:14
2015-05-11WATWOOD ScottFly Hills67.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00107.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1163568
2015-06-11MOTA ClaudioCoopers47.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00106.848http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/10.6.2015/18:02
2015-07-31LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 757.9ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00104.22http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/31.7.2015/23:06
2015-04-04THIELMANN AlWoodside50.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00101.703http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1127944
2015-07-30LEE PaddyMt750.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25101http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/30.7.2015/19:25
2015-04-20PENNINGA GaryBridal42.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25100.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1142290
2015-06-12MOTA ClaudioCoopers44.8TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00100.352http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/18.5.2015/20:40
2015-06-06LEE PaddyMackensie41.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2598.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1183628
2015-04-19THIELMANN AlMacKenzie56.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0097.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/19.4.2015/19:55
2015-08-01LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 753.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0096.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/1.8.2015/23:06
2015-04-19LEE PaddyMcKensie lower30.6TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2596.39http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1143009
2015-08-09MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal49.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0094.656http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1267276
2015-07-01SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie43.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0093.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1202438
2015-06-27LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 744.6TLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.501.0093.66http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/27.6.2015/23:06
2015-06-10THIELMANN AlCoopers45.8TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0092.974http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/10.6.2015/18:59
2015-06-15LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 761.0ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0091.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.6.2015/23:28
2015-04-21WATWOOD ScottMt 7 5km47.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0091.392http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1143007
2015-05-22LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 décollage 9k42.9TLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.501.0090.09http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.5.2015/23:10#fd=route
2015-05-03SPEAR PeterBridal46.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0090.048http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1151498
2015-08-22BERKLEY AndrewMt. St. Benedict51.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0089.958http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/22.8.2015/20:12
2015-06-13SPEAR PeterBridal46.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0089.472http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1189059
2015-04-18MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie51.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0088.74http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/18.4.2015/20:30
2015-07-30LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 758.7ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0088.05http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/30.7.2015/23:12
2015-07-17LEE PaddyBridal31.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2587.36http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/17.7.2015/22:16
2015-07-09LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 748.3ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0086.94http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/9.7.2015/23:42
2015-04-19BRUNEAU RichardFlyHills42.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2585.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141675
2015-05-06HERRINGTON GuyPemberton41.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0084.448http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1153754
2015-09-07SPEAR PeterBridal42.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0081.024http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1259880
2015-06-11GOGLIN Billcoopers32.1TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.0080.892http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:hillbilly/10.6.2015/18:49
2015-07-17SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal36.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0077.76http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1215277
2015-10-03LAMARCHE SergeMont 742.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0076.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/3.10.2015/22:32
2015-04-18THIELMANN AlBridle Falls43.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0074.82http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1139983
2015-04-04SPEAR PeterWoodside38.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0074.496http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/4.4.2015/20:35
2015-06-14MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal44.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0071.04http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/14.6.2015/21:52
2015-07-19LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 747.2ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0070.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/19.7.2015/22:34
2015-05-31LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 737.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0067.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:serge/31.5.2015/23:04
2015-05-03LEE PaddyUpper McKensie21.4TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2567.41http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1152230
2015-06-10SPEAR PeterCoopers29.8TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0066.752http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/10.6.2015/19:03
2015-05-30LEE PaddyLower Mck25.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2561.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1176157
2015-09-07SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal28.4ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0061.344http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1259888
2015-08-03Craig MillerMacKenzie16.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.5061.236http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1193907
2015-07-02LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 733.9ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0061.02http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/2.7.2015/23:42
2015-04-19SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie28.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0060.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141364
2015-06-13MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal37.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0060.48http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/13.6.2015/23:43
2015-07-18MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal25.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0056.448http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1267275
2015-04-04MCLEARN NicoleWoodside35.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0056.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/4.4.2015/20:21
2015-04-06RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls34.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0054.56http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.4.2015/20:58
2015-04-20SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal21.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.0053.424http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1142280
2015-07-01Craig MillerMacKenzie14.1TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.5053.298http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1202259
2015-04-26SPEAR PeterWoodside26.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0051.456http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1147126
2015-06-14SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal23.8ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0051.408http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1190314
2015-06-11BAGG MarkCoopers16.2TLeisure Kingpost HG50 - 200 hrs1.401.501.5051.03http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:MBAGG/10.6.2015/19:55
2015-07-05LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 727.7ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0049.86http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/5.7.2015/22:00
2015-07-08LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 723.5TLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.501.0049.35http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.7.2015/23:39
2015-06-11SAULNIER BryanCoopers15.6TLeisure Kingpost HG50 - 200 hrs1.401.501.5049.14http://www.doarama.com/create?a=377445
2015-08-02Craig MillerMt 714.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.5048.276http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1229468
2015-05-02SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal21.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0047.304http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:cschwab/3.5.2015/00:35
2015-06-13SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal18.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.0045.864http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1189060
2015-07-26LEE PaddyMt 722.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2545.4http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/31.7.2015/20:26
2015-06-06HENRY MartinBridal12.0TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.5045.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1182910
2015-08-22MCLEARN NicoleMt. St. Benedict27.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0044.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1267278
2015-06-06LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 728.9ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0043.35http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/6.6.2015/23:51
2015-05-17SPEAR PeterWoodside19.7ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0042.552http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1162525
2015-06-11RAUCK Randycoopers29.1TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0040.74http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/10.6.2015/19:18
2015-07-28LEE PaddyMt 719.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2539.8http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/28.7.2015/20:49
2015-06-13LANG JohnCoopers12.6TLeisure Kingpost HG50 - 200 hrs1.401.501.5039.69http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:johnlangjohn/13.6.2015/18:14
2015-04-05SPEAR PeterWoodside20.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0039.552http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/5.4.2015/20:05
2015-05-03HENRY MartinWoodside41.0ORRigid HG400+ hrs1.200.801.0039.36http://www.onlinecontest.org/olc-2.0/para/flightinfo.html?flightId=490492281
2015-05-02LEE PaddyLower McKensie11.7TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2536.855http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1152229
2015-05-09Craig MillerBridal10.8ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.5034.992http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1155107
2015-04-19MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie24.0ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0034.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141368
2015-04-06MCLEARN NicoleBridal Falls16.8TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0034.104http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/6.4.2015/20:53
2015-06-10SPEAR PeterCoopers15.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0034.048http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/10.6.2015/17:32
2015-06-13MOTA ClaudioCoopers15.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0033.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:claumota/13.6.2015/18:11
2015-04-08SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie14.8ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0031.968http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1131313
2015-04-17RAYMONT AlexBridal Lower17.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0030.624http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/17.4.2015/19:45
2015-04-18SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie14.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0025.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141365
2015-06-15RAUCK Randycoopers14.7TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0020.58http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/15.6.2015/19:20
2015-06-14RAUCK Randycoppers14.4TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0020.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/14.6.2015/19:16
2015-06-22RAUCK RandyCoopers14.0TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0019.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/22.6.2015/20:01
2015-06-11BACON DavidCoopers (Lumby)10.0TPerformance Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.201.0016.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:davidjbacon/10.6.2015/19:48
2015-06-14RAUCK RandyCoopers10.0TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0014http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/14.6.2015/19:16

Flight Results by Date

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
2015-04-04THIELMANN AlWoodside50.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00101.703http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1127944
2015-04-04SPEAR PeterWoodside38.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0074.496http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/4.4.2015/20:35
2015-04-04MCLEARN NicoleWoodside35.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0056.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/4.4.2015/20:21
2015-04-05SPEAR PeterWoodside20.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0039.552http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/5.4.2015/20:05
2015-04-06RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls34.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0054.56http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.4.2015/20:58
2015-04-06MCLEARN NicoleBridal Falls16.8TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0034.104http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/6.4.2015/20:53
2015-04-07RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower75.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00145.344http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/7.4.2015/19:48#fd=flight
2015-04-08TOLSKY IgorMcKenzie L (Pemberto101.5TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00227.36http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ipilot/8.4.2015/20:37
2015-04-08SPEAR PeterMcKenzie93.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00180.288http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/8.4.2015/20:03
2015-04-08SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie14.8ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0031.968http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1131313
2015-04-09TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 5 km launch64.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00124.032http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1133153
2015-04-17RAYMONT AlexBridal Lower17.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0030.624http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/17.4.2015/19:45
2015-04-18THIELMANN AlBridle Falls43.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0074.82http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1139983
2015-04-18SPEAR PeterMcKenzie92.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00178.176http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141412
2015-04-18SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie14.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.001.801.0025.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141365
2015-04-18RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper69.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00134.208http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/18.4.2015/20:32
2015-04-18MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie51.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0088.74http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/18.4.2015/20:30
2015-04-19THIELMANN AlMacKenzie56.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0097.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/19.4.2015/19:55
2015-04-19SPEAR PeterMcKenzie66.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00127.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141412
2015-04-19SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie28.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0060.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141364
2015-04-19RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower66.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00127.68http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/19.4.2015/17:37
2015-04-19PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie64.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25154.56http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141400
2015-04-19MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie24.0ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0034.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141368
2015-04-19LEE PaddyMcKensie lower30.6TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2596.39http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1143009
2015-04-19BRUNEAU RichardFlyHills42.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2585.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1141675
2015-04-20SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal21.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.0053.424http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1142280
2015-04-20PENNINGA GaryBridal42.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25100.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1142290
2015-04-21WATWOOD ScottMt 7 5km47.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0091.392http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1143007
2015-04-26SPEAR PeterWoodside26.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0051.456http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1147126
2015-05-02SPEAR PeterWoodside92.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00207.648http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1150503
2015-05-02SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal21.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0047.304http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:cschwab/3.5.2015/00:35
2015-05-02RAYMONT AlexWoodside97.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00218.624http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/2.5.2015/19:26
2015-05-02MCLEARN NicoleWoodside71.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00123.888http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/2.5.2015/19:15#fd=flight
2015-05-02LEE PaddyLower McKensie11.7TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2536.855http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1152229
2015-05-02HERRINGTON GuyPemberton106.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00184.614http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1151022
2015-05-03SPEAR PeterBridal46.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0090.048http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1151498
2015-05-03RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower56.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00108.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/3.5.2015/21:02
2015-05-03PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie102.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25246.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1151554
2015-05-03MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie96.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00167.388http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/3.5.2015/20:35
2015-05-03LEE PaddyUpper McKensie21.4TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2567.41http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1152230
2015-05-03HENRY MartinWoodside41.0ORRigid HG400+ hrs1.200.801.0039.36http://www.onlinecontest.org/olc-2.0/para/flightinfo.html?flightId=490492281
2015-05-03HENRY MartinWoodside128.0TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.00143.36http://www.onlinecontest.org/olc-2.0/para/flightinfo.html?dsId=4287210
2015-05-03BERKLEY AndrewPemberton119.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00207.408http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/3.5.2015/19:52
2015-05-05HERRINGTON GuyPemberton122.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00212.454http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1151552
2015-05-06RAYMONT AlexWoodside60.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00115.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.5.2015/20:52
2015-05-06HERRINGTON GuyPemberton41.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0084.448http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1153754
2015-05-08TOLSKY IgorMcKenzie lower lounc115.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00222.528http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1153742
2015-05-08HERRINGTON GuyPemberton86.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00149.988http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1154498
2015-05-09PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie104.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25251.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1155200
2015-05-09LEE Paddyupper Mck51.6ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25139.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1156241
2015-05-09HERRINGTON GuyPemberton102.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00177.654http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1155144
2015-05-09Craig MillerBridal10.8ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.5034.992http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1155107
2015-05-09BRUNEAU RichardCoopers62.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25125.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1155136
2015-05-11WATWOOD ScottFly Hills67.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00107.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1163568
2015-05-13WATWOOD ScottFly Hills88.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00140.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1163570
2015-05-17SPEAR PeterWoodside19.7ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0042.552http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1162525
2015-05-21WATWOOD ScottMt 7 - 9 km129.5TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00290.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1164803
2015-05-21TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 9 km launch213.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00409.728http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1164932
2015-05-21BRUNEAU Richardmara90.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25180http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1164939
2015-05-22LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 décollage 9k42.9TLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.501.0090.09http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.5.2015/23:10#fd=route
2015-05-23WATWOOD ScottMt. 7 lookout76.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00170.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1168644
2015-05-23TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 Lookout170.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00272.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1168885
2015-05-23LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 décollage 9k66.0TLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.501.00138.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/23.5.2015/22:48
2015-05-30RAYMONT AlexLower Mackenzie56.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00108.096http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/31.5.2015/02:14
2015-05-30LEE PaddyLower Mck25.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2561.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1176157
2015-05-31THIELMANN AlMackenzie132.8ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00192.56http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/31.5.2015/20:56
2015-05-31SPEAR PeterMcKenzie147.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00282.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1176501
2015-05-31RAYMONT AlexLower Mackenzie103.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00199.104http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/31.5.2015/20:55
2015-05-31PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie65.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25156.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1176371
2015-05-31LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 737.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0067.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:serge/31.5.2015/23:04
2015-06-04UNDERWOOD DavidCoopers40.0ORDHV 1 or EN A PG200 - 400 hrs1.202.001.25120http://www.doarama.com/view/344176
2015-06-06SPEAR PeterMcKenzie Upper110.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00211.392http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1182891
2015-06-06LEE PaddyMackensie41.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2598.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1183628
2015-06-06LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 728.9ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0043.35http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/6.6.2015/23:51
2015-06-06HENRY MartinBridal12.0TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.5045.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1182910
2015-06-07PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie90.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25217.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1182235
2015-06-08LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 7120.5ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00180.75http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.6.2015/22:52
2015-06-10THIELMANN AlCoopers45.8TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0092.974http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/10.6.2015/18:59
2015-06-10SPEAR PeterCoopers15.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0034.048http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/10.6.2015/17:32
2015-06-10SPEAR PeterCoopers29.8TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0066.752http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/10.6.2015/19:03
2015-06-11SAULNIER BryanCoopers15.6TLeisure Kingpost HG50 - 200 hrs1.401.501.5049.14http://www.doarama.com/create?a=377445
2015-06-11RAUCK Randycoopers29.1TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0040.74http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/10.6.2015/19:18
2015-06-11MOTA ClaudioCoopers47.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00106.848http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/10.6.2015/18:02
2015-06-11GOGLIN Billcoopers32.1TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.0080.892http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:hillbilly/10.6.2015/18:49
2015-06-11BAGG MarkCoopers16.2TLeisure Kingpost HG50 - 200 hrs1.401.501.5051.03http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:MBAGG/10.6.2015/19:55
2015-06-11BACON DavidCoopers (Lumby)10.0TPerformance Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.201.0016.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:davidjbacon/10.6.2015/19:48
2015-06-12MOTA ClaudioCoopers88.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00197.792http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/16.5.2015/18:46
2015-06-12MOTA ClaudioCoopers44.8TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00100.352http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/18.5.2015/20:40
2015-06-13SPEAR PeterBridal46.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0089.472http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1189059
2015-06-13SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal18.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.401.801.0045.864http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1189060
2015-06-13PENNINGA GaryBridal76.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25153http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1189051
2015-06-13MOTA ClaudioCoopers15.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0033.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:claumota/13.6.2015/18:11
2015-06-13MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal37.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0060.48http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/13.6.2015/23:43
2015-06-13LANG JohnCoopers12.6TLeisure Kingpost HG50 - 200 hrs1.401.501.5039.69http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:johnlangjohn/13.6.2015/18:14
2015-06-14SPEAR PeterBridal70.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00157.472http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/14.6.2015/21:48
2015-06-14SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal23.8ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0051.408http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1190314
2015-06-14RAUCK RandyCoopers10.0TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0014http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/14.6.2015/19:16
2015-06-14RAUCK Randycoppers14.4TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0020.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/14.6.2015/19:16
2015-06-14MOTA ClaudioCoopers77.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00172.928http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:claumota/14.6.2015/18:13
2015-06-14MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal44.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0071.04http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/14.6.2015/21:52
2015-06-15WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout141.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00271.488http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1191037
2015-06-15TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 Lookout161.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00281.01http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1191024
2015-06-15RAUCK Randycoopers14.7TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0020.58http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/15.6.2015/19:20
2015-06-15LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 761.0ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0091.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.6.2015/23:28
2015-06-15BRUNEAU RichardCoopers76.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25153.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1191153
2015-06-17MOTA ClaudioCoopers98.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00220.864http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/15.6.2015/19:15
2015-06-21SPEAR PeterMcKenzie110.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00246.624http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/21.6.2015/19:42
2015-06-21RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower145.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00326.368http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/21.6.2015/20:09
2015-06-21MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie70.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00157.024http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1194127
2015-06-21LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 786.6ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00129.9http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/21.6.2015/22:42
2015-06-21HERRINGTON GuyPemberton120.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00243.803http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1193990
2015-06-21BERKLEY AndrewPemberton119.0TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00241.57http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/21.6.2015/19:59
2015-06-22WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout168.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00269.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1194449
2015-06-22TSCHURTSCHENTHALER, HugoMt 7 Lookout170.9ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00247.805http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1194420
2015-06-22RAUCK RandyCoopers14.0TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0019.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:RauckOn/22.6.2015/20:01
2015-06-22LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 790.7ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00136.05http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.6.2015/21:58
2015-06-23TOLSKY IgorMillers Ridge - CA155.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00297.792http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1195232
2015-06-23MOTA ClaudioCoopers99.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00223.104http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:claumota/22.6.2015/19:07
2015-06-23BEAUMONT SimonMcKenzie79.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25190.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1193951
2015-06-25LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 769.7ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00125.46http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/25.6.2015/23:00
2015-06-26LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 781.1ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00121.65http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/26.6.2015/22:38
2015-06-27LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 744.6TLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.501.0093.66http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/27.6.2015/23:06
2015-06-28LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 775.3ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00135.54http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/28.6.2015/22:02
2015-07-01SPEAR PeterMcKenzie103.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00232.288http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1202428
2015-07-01SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie43.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0093.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1202438
2015-07-01RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower158.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00304.128http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/1.7.2015/20:26
2015-07-01PENNINGA GaryMckenzie123.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00236.736http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:GPenninga/1.7.2015/20:18
2015-07-01MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie132.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00254.208http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1202540
2015-07-01Craig MillerMacKenzie14.1TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.5053.298http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1202259
2015-07-02LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 733.9ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0061.02http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/2.7.2015/23:42
2015-07-05LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 727.7ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0049.86http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/5.7.2015/22:00
2015-07-05BRUNEAU RichardRevelstoke118.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25237.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1206908
2015-07-08LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 723.5TLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.501.0049.35http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.7.2015/23:39
2015-07-09LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 748.3ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0086.94http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/9.7.2015/23:42
2015-07-17SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal36.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0077.76http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1215277
2015-07-17LEE PaddyBridal31.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2587.36http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/17.7.2015/22:16
2015-07-18MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal25.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0056.448http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1267275
2015-07-19LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 747.2ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0070.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/19.7.2015/22:34
2015-07-21LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 785.7ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00128.55http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/21.7.2015/21:40
2015-07-26LEE PaddyMt 722.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2545.4http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/31.7.2015/20:26
2015-07-28LEE PaddyMt 719.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2539.8http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/28.7.2015/20:49
2015-07-30SPEAR PeterGolden117.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00225.984http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246586
2015-07-30PENNINGA GaryMount 7156.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00249.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1228223
2015-07-30LEE PaddyMt750.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25101http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/30.7.2015/19:25
2015-07-30LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 758.7ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0088.05http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/30.7.2015/23:12
2015-07-31SPEAR PeterGolden157.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00252.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246587
2015-07-31LEE PaddyMt775.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25150.4http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:PaddyLee/31.7.2015/20:26
2015-07-31LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 757.9ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00104.22http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/31.7.2015/23:06
2015-08-01SPEAR PeterGolden157.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00251.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246582
2015-08-01PENNINGA GaryMount 7156.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00249.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1228220
2015-08-01LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 753.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0096.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/1.8.2015/23:06
2015-08-02SPEAR PeterGolden48.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00109.536http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246589
2015-08-02LAMARCHE Sergevigie du mont 761.2ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00110.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/2.8.2015/22:27
2015-08-02Craig MillerMt 714.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.5048.276http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1229468
2015-08-03Craig MillerMacKenzie16.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.5061.236http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1193907
2015-08-09MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal49.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0094.656http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1267276
2015-08-22SPEAR PeterMt St Bennedict58.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00111.744http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1246584
2015-08-22MCLEARN NicoleMt. St. Benedict27.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0044.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1267278
2015-08-22BERKLEY AndrewMt. St. Benedict51.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0089.958http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/22.8.2015/20:12
2015-08-28TOLSKY IgorLaunch Site258.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00413.92http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:ipilot/1.8.2015/19:24
2015-08-28TOLSKY IgorLaunch Site157.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00252http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1234359
2015-09-04Stefan MillerGolden166.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00265.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1228381
2015-09-04Stefan MillerGolden261.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00418.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1226297
2015-09-04Stefan MillerPemberton128.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00287.392http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1194159
2015-09-04Stefan MillerGolden156.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00250.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1226952
2015-09-04Stefan MillerMcKenzie109.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00245.728http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1206022
2015-09-07SPEAR PeterBridal42.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0081.024http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1259880
2015-09-07SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal28.4ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG400+ hrs1.201.801.0061.344http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1259888
2015-10-03LAMARCHE SergeMont 742.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0076.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/3.10.2015/22:32
2015-10-11LAMARCHE SergeVigie du mont 761.8ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00111.24http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.10.2015/22:13