Flight Competition Standings

PositionPilotFlight#1Flight#2Flight#3Flight#4Flight#5Total
1SPEAR Peter373.6334.7319.7303.0251.51582.5
2PENNINGA Gary398.4332.9303.6249.6198.51483.0
3Igor Tolsky337.6333.7256.5253.0247.71428.4
4THIELMANN Al306.4304.0297.4254.9223.81386.4
5WATWOOD Scott343.1321.4255.2246.9192.61359.2
6RAYMONT Alex310.3308.7271.5235.4198.91324.8
7BERKLEY Andrew336.7325.2252.3197.5171.91283.6
8BRUNEAU Richard343.2288.0217.2196.1182.41226.9
9LEE Paddy237.9165.8154.3144.4142.8845.3
10LAMARCHE Serge197.6174.0160.9149.0142.7824.3
11MCLEARN Nicole265.2186.3142.9114.5107.0815.9
12BOURGAULT Frederic247.4150.4130.357.9585.9
13SCHWAB Claudia128.693.188.171.571.0452.4
14Mark Tulloch180.075.673.962.440.0431.9
15NITCHIE Doug126.7105.657.644.238.1372.2
16LEGAULT Magali151.0104.297.2352.3
17WEDENSKY Alex68.359.759.256.549.9293.6
18HENRY Martin160.0133.3293.3
19SATHER Robin74.069.647.941.237.2270.0
20BROWNE Annelies130.1130.1
21RAUCK Randy28.028.0

Flight Results by Points

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
2014-07-28PENNINGA GaryMount 7166.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25398.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/962185
2014-07-27SPEAR PeterMt 7194.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00373.632http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/27.7.2014/18:32
2014-08-01BRUNEAU RichardMt 7143.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50343.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/965634
2014-06-11WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout178.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00343.104http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/934338
2014-06-05Igor TolskyMcKenzie150.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00337.568http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/935120
2014-07-28BERKLEY AndrewGolden193.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00336.69http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/28.7.2014/18:56
2014-07-10SPEAR PeterMcKenzie174.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00334.656http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/951302
2014-07-28Igor TolskyMt.7 Golden173.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00333.696http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/964077
2014-07-27PENNINGA GaryMount 7138.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25332.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/961332
2014-07-27BERKLEY AndrewGolden186.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00325.206http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/27.7.2014/18:42#fd=route@rt=ob0
2014-06-04WATWOOD ScottMt 7 5 km launch167.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00321.408http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/923245
2014-07-28SPEAR PeterMt 7166.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00319.68http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:pspear/28.7.2014/19:00
2014-07-28RAYMONT AlexMount Seven Lookout161.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00310.272http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/28.7.2014/19:02
2014-05-11RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower160.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00308.736http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/11.5.2014/20:00
2014-07-28THIELMANN AlMt.7176.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00306.414http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/28.7.2014/18:54
2014-07-27THIELMANN AlMount 7174.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00303.978http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/27.7.2014/18:34
2014-05-31PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie126.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25303.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/925254
2014-05-11SPEAR PeterMcKenzie Lower157.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00302.976http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914261
2014-06-22THIELMANN AlCoopers170.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00297.366http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/22.6.2014/18:18
2014-07-28BRUNEAU RichardMt 7100.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.601.50288http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/961810
2014-07-11RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower141.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00271.488http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:AlexR/11.7.2014/20:22
2014-07-28MCLEARN NicoleMt. 7152.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00265.176http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/961686
2014-07-29Igor TolskyMt.7 Golden133.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00256.512http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/964078
2014-06-07WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout159.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00255.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/928264
2014-05-11THIELMANN AlMackenzie146.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00254.91http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914270
2014-08-01Igor TolskyMt.7 Golden158.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00252.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/964079
2014-07-29BERKLEY AndrewGolden145.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00252.3http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/29.7.2014/19:16
2014-05-31SPEAR PeterMcKenzie Lower131.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00251.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/926030
2014-07-13PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie104.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25249.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/952359
2014-05-07Igor TolskyMcKenzie Launch - Pe129.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00247.68http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:ipilot/7.5.2014/20:22
2014-05-31BOURGAULT FredericUpper MacKenzie170.6ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00247.37http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/31.5.2014/19:18
2014-07-09WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout154.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00246.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/950648
2014-07-13LEE PaddyMckensie upper88.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25237.87http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/952358
2014-07-11SPEAR PeterMacKenzie123.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00236.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/951303
2014-07-27RAYMONT AlexMount Seven Lookout122.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00235.392http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/27.7.2014/18:41
2014-07-07SPEAR PeterMcKenzie119.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00229.632http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/950433
2014-06-21SPEAR PeterCoopers101.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00226.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/940450
2014-07-29THIELMANN AlMt. 7128.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00223.764http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/962213
2014-06-06BRUNEAU RichardCoopers90.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50217.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/928434
2014-07-26RAYMONT AlexMount Seven Lookout124.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00198.88http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/26.7.2014/20:57
2014-06-21PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie82.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25198.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/940473
2014-06-22LAMARCHE SergeMont 7109.8ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00197.64http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.6.2014/22:37
2014-05-11BERKLEY AndrewPemberton113.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00197.49http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/11.5.2014/19:35
2014-06-30BRUNEAU RichardFly Hills81.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50196.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/946785#
2014-06-04WATWOOD ScottMt 7 5 km launch120.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00192.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/915064
2014-07-27PENNINGA GaryMount 796.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25192.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/960450
2014-07-26MCLEARN NicoleMt. 7128.5ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00186.325http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/960219
2014-07-31BRUNEAU RichardMt 776.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50182.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/964325
2014-08-27Mark Tullochmt seven150.0ODPerformance Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.201.00180http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1021533
2014-04-14THIELMANN AlWoodside88.0TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00178.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900017
2014-04-13PENNINGA GaryWoodside63.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.25177.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900006
2014-07-04LAMARCHE SergeMont 7116.0ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00174http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/4.7.2014/22:50
2014-06-00THIELMANN AlMackenzie Upper99.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00173.826http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/tracks/world/alltimes/brand:all,cat:0,class:all,xctype:all,club:all,pilot:0_0,t
2014-06-22BERKLEY AndrewCoopers84.7TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00171.941http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/22.6.2014/18:14
2014-06-25THIELMANN AlWoodside84.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00170.723http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/944440
2014-04-01Igor TolskyWoodside76.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00170.688http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893355
2014-06-07PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie71.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25170.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/929562
2014-05-31BERKLEY AndrewPemberton116.5ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00168.925http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/31.5.2014/19:03
2014-06-30LEE PaddyMckensie Upper61.4ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25165.78http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/946672
2014-04-28RAYMONT AlexWoodside103.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00165.76http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/28.4.2014/20:09
2014-04-01PENNINGA GaryWoodside67.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25162.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893330
2014-08-11LAMARCHE SergeMont 789.4ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00160.92http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.8.2014/23:18
2014-04-01HENRY MartinWoodside142.9TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.00160.048http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893335
2014-06-30PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie66.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25159.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/946679
2014-06-04WATWOOD ScottSwansea98.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00158.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/915068
2014-07-28LEE PaddyMt 768.6ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.25154.35http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-28-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-04-15LEGAULT MagaliWoodside62.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25150.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900133
2014-06-01BOURGAULT FredericUpper MacKenzie103.7ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00150.365http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/1.6.2014/19:54
2014-07-28LAMARCHE SergeMont 782.8ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00149.04http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/28.7.2014/23:08
2014-06-07SPEAR PeterMcKenzie76.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00147.456http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/930647
2014-05-31BRUNEAU RichardFly Hills60.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50145.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/924794
2014-06-21LEE PaddyUpper McKensie53.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25144.45http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/940477
2014-04-01MCLEARN NicoleWoodside70.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00142.912http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893353
2014-07-27LEE PaddyMt 752.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25142.83http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-27-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-13LAMARCHE SergeMont 779.3ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00142.74http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/13.7.2014/23:29
2014-07-01LAMARCHE SergeMont 777.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00139.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/1.7.2014/22:46
2014-05-07PENNINGA GaryWoodside49.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.25137.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912123
2014-04-14BERKLEY AndrewWoodside66.5TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00134.995http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/13.4.2014/19:29
2014-07-29PENNINGA GaryMount 767.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25134http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/962189
2014-05-12HENRY MartinWoodside119.0TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.00133.28http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914080
2014-04-01BERKLEY AndrewWoodside75.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00130.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/1.4.2014/19:41
2014-04-13BOURGAULT FredericWoodside74.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00130.326http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/13.4.2014/19:23
2014-05-07BROWNE AnneliesCoopers54.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50130.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912467
2014-05-07BRUNEAU RichardCoopers54.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50129.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912467
2014-07-07SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie53.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25128.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/950345
2014-06-20NITCHIE DougMara66.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00126.72Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-06-01SPEAR PeterMcKenzie65.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00126.528http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/926031
2014-07-12LAMARCHE SergeMont 784.2ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00126.3http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/12.7.2014/22:20
2014-05-13RAYMONT AlexWoodside55.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00123.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/13.5.2014/21:03
2014-07-11BRUNEAU RichardRevelstoke49.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50119.76http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/952324
2014-05-31LEE PaddyMckensie upper44.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25119.072014-05-31-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-03-21SPEAR PeterWoodside51.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00116.256http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/886675
2014-06-11LAMARCHE SergeMont 764.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00116.1http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.6.2014/23:56
2014-07-29MCLEARN NicoleMt. 765.8ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00114.492http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/962183
2014-08-06LAMARCHE SergeMont 762.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00112.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/7.8.2014/01:03
2014-04-01THIELMANN AlWoodside63.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00110.142http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893454
2014-08-17SPEAR PeterMcKenzie56.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00109.248http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1016713
2014-04-13SPEAR PeterBridal67.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00107.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900024
2014-05-07MCLEARN NicoleWoodside52.7TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00106.981http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/7.5.2014/19:57
2014-05-07THIELMANN AlWoodside52.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00106.372http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912128
2014-07-16LAMARCHE SergeMont 759.0ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00106.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/16.7.2014/23:22
2014-06-01NITCHIE DougUpper Fly Hills66.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00105.6Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-05-10LEGAULT MagaliLower Mackenzie43.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25104.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/913435
2014-09-06PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie42.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25102.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1027421
2014-07-30LEE PaddyMt 737.4ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25100.98http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-30-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-03-21BERKLEY AndrewWoodside49.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00100.688http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/21.3.2014/20:09
2014-07-10PENNINGA GaryBridal41.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2598.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/951058
2014-06-11PENNINGA GaryBridal40.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2597.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/934340
2014-05-11LEGAULT MagaliLower40.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2597.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914082
2014-05-10BERKLEY AndrewPemberton55.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0095.874http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/10.5.2014/20:25
2014-04-28SPEAR PeterWoodside49.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0094.656http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907711#
2014-05-13SPEAR PeterBridal48.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0093.504http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914758
2014-05-31SCHWAB ClaudiaPemberton38.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2593.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/926016
2014-07-13BRUNEAU RichardMara37.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.5090.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/952326
2014-07-09LAMARCHE SergeMont 750.2ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0090.36http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/9.7.2014/23:47
2014-08-26BRUNEAU RichardCoopers26.8TDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.601.5090.048http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1021506
2014-03-24THIELMANN AlWoodside43.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0088.102http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/887858
2014-05-13SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal36.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2588.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914757
2014-03-23RAYMONT AlexWoodside44.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0085.632http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/23.3.2014/19:41
2014-06-21LAMARCHE SergeMont 756.8ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0085.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/21.6.2014/23:28
2014-04-28MCLEARN NicoleWoodside48.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0083.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907714
2014-07-27LAMARCHE SergeMont 745.7ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0082.26http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/28.7.2014/00:17
2014-05-30SPEAR PeterBridal42.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0081.984http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/926029
2014-07-08LAMARCHE SergeMont 754.3ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0081.45http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.7.2014/22:01
2014-05-06RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower41.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0080.256http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.5.2014/20:23
2014-04-28PENNINGA GaryWoodside33.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2579.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907710
2014-08-17MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie45.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0079.518http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1014363
2014-08-23SPEAR PeterBridal39.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0076.416http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1018759
2014-08-24Mark TullochEl Nido la Condor45.0TPerformance Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.201.0075.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1019907
2014-07-11LAMARCHE SergeMont 741.4ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0074.52http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.7.2014/23:42
2014-04-13LEE PaddyBridal33.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2574.25http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900062
2014-05-13SATHER RobinBridal Falls42.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0073.95http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914760
2014-08-23Mark TullochEl Nido la Condor44.0TPerformance Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.201.0073.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1019906
2014-05-06SPEAR PeterBridal37.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0072.384http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912132
2014-04-13SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal29.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2571.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900061
2014-04-28THIELMANN AlWoodside41.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0071.34http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907762
2014-05-30SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal29.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2571.04http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/923567
2014-05-10SPEAR PeterMcKenzie Lower36.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0070.272http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914271
2014-05-14SATHER RobinBridal Falls40.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0069.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914967
2014-05-11WEDENSKY AlexCoopers42.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0068.32http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1400978315.73.igc
2014-04-29RAYMONT AlexBridal33.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0064.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/29.4.2014/22:28
2014-06-25Mark TullochBridal39.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0062.4http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:mark_tulloch/25.6.2014/22:58
2014-05-06MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie35.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0061.944http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/911851
2014-09-12LEE PaddyUpper Mck19.1TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2560.165http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1032239
2014-06-21WEDENSKY AlexMara Skyline31.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0059.712http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1403996469.56.igc
2014-08-24WEDENSKY AlexKing Eddie37.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0059.2http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1408910356.11.igc
2014-06-25SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal25.9ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2558.275http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943986
2014-03-23BOURGAULT FredericWoodside39.9ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0057.855http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/23.3.2014/19:31
2014-09-13BRUNEAU RichardMara24.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.5057.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1033336
2014-06-21NITCHIE DougMara Lake30.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0057.6Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-05-24WEDENSKY AlexCoopers35.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0056.48http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1400977826.32.igc
2014-03-23SPEAR PeterWoodside29.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0055.872http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/887841
2014-06-22SPEAR PeterPark Mt. Clear Cut34.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0055.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943126
2014-06-21SCHWAB ClaudiaMara22.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2554.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943132
2014-09-14RAYMONT AlexMt Cheam33.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0052.8Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-08-09LAMARCHE SergeMont 734.0ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0051http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/9.8.2014/22:52
2014-06-22SPEAR PeterCoopers31.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0050.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943125
2014-03-23MCLEARN NicoleWoodside29.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0050.634http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/887846
2014-04-01LEE Paddywoodside22.5ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2550.625http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/894626
2014-07-07WEDENSKY AlexCoopers26.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0049.92http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1404779849.31.igc
2014-08-01LAMARCHE SergeMont 732.0ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0048http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/1.8.2014/23:09
2014-04-13SATHER RobinWoodside21.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0047.936http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900595
2014-07-27LEE PaddyMt 717.7ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2547.79http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-27-XPG-PLE-02.igc
2014-09-13PENNINGA GaryWoodside16.5TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2546.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1032465
2014-05-06SPEAR PeterPemberton28.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0046.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/911849
2014-07-29LEE PaddyMt 716.7ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2545.09http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-29-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-04-13NITCHIE DougBaldy23.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0044.16Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-04-25RAYMONT AlexBridal21.5TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0043.645http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/906746
2014-06-01WEDENSKY AlexCoopers27.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0043.36http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1401667079.36.igc
2014-06-11WEDENSKY AlexCoopers26.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0042.88http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1402529039.51.igc
2014-07-10SATHER RobinBridal Falls23.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0041.238http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/951065
2014-05-21LEE PaddyBridel15.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2540.772014-05-21-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-04-25RAYMONT AlexWoodside23.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0040.542http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/906747
2014-05-31Mark TullochBridal25.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0040http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:mark_tulloch/31.5.2014/00:30
2014-09-13LEE PaddyUpper Mck17.7ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2539.825http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1032243
2014-05-07SPEAR PeterPemberton20.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0039.744http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/911848
2014-05-27SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside19.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2538.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/922757
2014-04-29MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal21.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0038.106http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907937
2014-09-27NITCHIE DougKing Eddy17.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0038.08Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-03-23SATHER RobinWoodside21.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0037.236http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900593
2014-07-29LEE PaddyMt 713.6ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2536.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-29-XPG-PLE-02.igc
2014-05-10SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie Lower13.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2536.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914322
2014-03-21LEE PaddyPump Peak15.5ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2534.875http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/886689
2014-04-25SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal12.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2534.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/906422
2014-04-01SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside17.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2534http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893447
2014-04-29SATHER RobinBridal19.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0033.582http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907926
2014-03-23SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside13.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2531.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/887842
2014-06-05Mark TullochWoodside18.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0028.8http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:mark_tulloch/5.6.2014/20:50
2014-06-11SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal11.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2528.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/934568
2014-05-12SATHER RobinWoodside13.8TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0028.014http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914640
2014-06-22RAUCK RandyCoopers20.0TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0028http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943136
2014-04-20MCLEARN NicoleWoodside15.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0027.666http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/903533
2014-04-29WEDENSKY AlexLaunch Site11.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0025.088http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1400979019.57.igc
2014-07-26LEE PaddyMt 710.3ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2523.175http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-26-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-07LEE PaddyGrouse10.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2522.95http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-07-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-31LEE PaddyMt 710.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2522.5http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-31-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-05-08Igor TolskyMcKenzie Launch - Pe10.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0016.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912660

Flight Results by Date

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
2014-03-21SPEAR PeterWoodside51.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00116.256http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/886675
2014-03-21LEE PaddyPump Peak15.5ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2534.875http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/886689
2014-03-21BERKLEY AndrewWoodside49.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00100.688http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/21.3.2014/20:09
2014-03-23SPEAR PeterWoodside29.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0055.872http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/887841
2014-03-23SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside13.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2531.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/887842
2014-03-23SATHER RobinWoodside21.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0037.236http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900593
2014-03-23RAYMONT AlexWoodside44.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0085.632http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/23.3.2014/19:41
2014-03-23MCLEARN NicoleWoodside29.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0050.634http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/887846
2014-03-23BOURGAULT FredericWoodside39.9ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0057.855http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/23.3.2014/19:31
2014-03-24THIELMANN AlWoodside43.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0088.102http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/887858
2014-04-01THIELMANN AlWoodside63.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00110.142http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893454
2014-04-01SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside17.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2534http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893447
2014-04-01PENNINGA GaryWoodside67.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25162.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893330
2014-04-01MCLEARN NicoleWoodside70.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00142.912http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893353
2014-04-01LEE Paddywoodside22.5ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2550.625http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/894626
2014-04-01Igor TolskyWoodside76.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00170.688http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893355
2014-04-01HENRY MartinWoodside142.9TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.00160.048http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/893335
2014-04-01BERKLEY AndrewWoodside75.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00130.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/1.4.2014/19:41
2014-04-13SPEAR PeterBridal67.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00107.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900024
2014-04-13SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal29.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2571.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900061
2014-04-13SATHER RobinWoodside21.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0047.936http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900595
2014-04-13PENNINGA GaryWoodside63.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.25177.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900006
2014-04-13NITCHIE DougBaldy23.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0044.16Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-04-13LEE PaddyBridal33.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2574.25http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900062
2014-04-13BOURGAULT FredericWoodside74.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00130.326http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/13.4.2014/19:23
2014-04-14THIELMANN AlWoodside88.0TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00178.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900017
2014-04-14BERKLEY AndrewWoodside66.5TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00134.995http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/13.4.2014/19:29
2014-04-15LEGAULT MagaliWoodside62.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25150.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/900133
2014-04-20MCLEARN NicoleWoodside15.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0027.666http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/903533
2014-04-25SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal12.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2534.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/906422
2014-04-25RAYMONT AlexWoodside23.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0040.542http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/906747
2014-04-25RAYMONT AlexBridal21.5TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0043.645http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/906746
2014-04-28THIELMANN AlWoodside41.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0071.34http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907762
2014-04-28SPEAR PeterWoodside49.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0094.656http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907711#
2014-04-28RAYMONT AlexWoodside103.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00165.76http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/28.4.2014/20:09
2014-04-28PENNINGA GaryWoodside33.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2579.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907710
2014-04-28MCLEARN NicoleWoodside48.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0083.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907714
2014-04-29WEDENSKY AlexLaunch Site11.2TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0025.088http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1400979019.57.igc
2014-04-29SATHER RobinBridal19.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0033.582http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907926
2014-04-29RAYMONT AlexBridal33.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0064.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/29.4.2014/22:28
2014-04-29MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal21.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0038.106http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/907937
2014-05-06SPEAR PeterPemberton28.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0046.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/911849
2014-05-06SPEAR PeterBridal37.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0072.384http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912132
2014-05-06RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower41.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0080.256http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.5.2014/20:23
2014-05-06MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie35.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0061.944http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/911851
2014-05-07THIELMANN AlWoodside52.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00106.372http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912128
2014-05-07SPEAR PeterPemberton20.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0039.744http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/911848
2014-05-07PENNINGA GaryWoodside49.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.25137.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912123
2014-05-07MCLEARN NicoleWoodside52.7TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00106.981http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/7.5.2014/19:57
2014-05-07Igor TolskyMcKenzie Launch - Pe129.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00247.68http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:ipilot/7.5.2014/20:22
2014-05-07BRUNEAU RichardCoopers54.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50129.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912467
2014-05-07BROWNE AnneliesCoopers54.2ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50130.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912467
2014-05-08Igor TolskyMcKenzie Launch - Pe10.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0016.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/912660
2014-05-10SPEAR PeterMcKenzie Lower36.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0070.272http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914271
2014-05-10SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie Lower13.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2536.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914322
2014-05-10LEGAULT MagaliLower Mackenzie43.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25104.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/913435
2014-05-10BERKLEY AndrewPemberton55.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0095.874http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/10.5.2014/20:25
2014-05-11WEDENSKY AlexCoopers42.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0068.32http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1400978315.73.igc
2014-05-11THIELMANN AlMackenzie146.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00254.91http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914270
2014-05-11SPEAR PeterMcKenzie Lower157.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00302.976http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914261
2014-05-11RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower160.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00308.736http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/11.5.2014/20:00
2014-05-11LEGAULT MagaliLower40.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2597.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914082
2014-05-11BERKLEY AndrewPemberton113.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00197.49http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/11.5.2014/19:35
2014-05-12SATHER RobinWoodside13.8TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0028.014http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914640
2014-05-12HENRY MartinWoodside119.0TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.00133.28http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914080
2014-05-13SPEAR PeterBridal48.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0093.504http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914758
2014-05-13SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal36.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2588.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914757
2014-05-13SATHER RobinBridal Falls42.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0073.95http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914760
2014-05-13RAYMONT AlexWoodside55.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00123.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/13.5.2014/21:03
2014-05-14SATHER RobinBridal Falls40.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0069.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/914967
2014-05-21LEE PaddyBridel15.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2540.772014-05-21-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-05-24WEDENSKY AlexCoopers35.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0056.48http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1400977826.32.igc
2014-05-27SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside19.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2538.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/922757
2014-05-30SPEAR PeterBridal42.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0081.984http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/926029
2014-05-30SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal29.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2571.04http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/923567
2014-05-31SPEAR PeterMcKenzie Lower131.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00251.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/926030
2014-05-31SCHWAB ClaudiaPemberton38.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2593.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/926016
2014-05-31PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie126.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25303.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/925254
2014-05-31Mark TullochBridal25.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0040http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:mark_tulloch/31.5.2014/00:30
2014-05-31LEE PaddyMckensie upper44.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25119.072014-05-31-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-05-31BRUNEAU RichardFly Hills60.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50145.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/924794
2014-05-31BOURGAULT FredericUpper MacKenzie170.6ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00247.37http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/31.5.2014/19:18
2014-05-31BERKLEY AndrewPemberton116.5ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00168.925http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/31.5.2014/19:03
2014-06-00THIELMANN AlMackenzie Upper99.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00173.826http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/tracks/world/alltimes/brand:all,cat:0,class:all,xctype:all,club:all,pilot:0_0,t
2014-06-01WEDENSKY AlexCoopers27.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0043.36http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1401667079.36.igc
2014-06-01SPEAR PeterMcKenzie65.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00126.528http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/926031
2014-06-01NITCHIE DougUpper Fly Hills66.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00105.6Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-06-01BOURGAULT FredericUpper MacKenzie103.7ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00150.365http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/1.6.2014/19:54
2014-06-04WATWOOD ScottMt 7 5 km launch120.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00192.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/915064
2014-06-04WATWOOD ScottSwansea98.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00158.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/915068
2014-06-04WATWOOD ScottMt 7 5 km launch167.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00321.408http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/923245
2014-06-05Mark TullochWoodside18.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0028.8http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:mark_tulloch/5.6.2014/20:50
2014-06-05Igor TolskyMcKenzie150.7TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00337.568http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/935120
2014-06-06BRUNEAU RichardCoopers90.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50217.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/928434
2014-06-07WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout159.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00255.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/928264
2014-06-07SPEAR PeterMcKenzie76.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00147.456http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/930647
2014-06-07PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie71.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25170.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/929562
2014-06-11WEDENSKY AlexCoopers26.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0042.88http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1402529039.51.igc
2014-06-11WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout178.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00343.104http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/934338
2014-06-11SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal11.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2528.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/934568
2014-06-11PENNINGA GaryBridal40.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2597.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/934340
2014-06-11LAMARCHE SergeMont 764.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00116.1http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.6.2014/23:56
2014-06-20NITCHIE DougMara66.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00126.72Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-06-21WEDENSKY AlexMara Skyline31.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0059.712http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1403996469.56.igc
2014-06-21SPEAR PeterCoopers101.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00226.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/940450
2014-06-21SCHWAB ClaudiaMara22.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2554.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943132
2014-06-21PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie82.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25198.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/940473
2014-06-21NITCHIE DougMara Lake30.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0057.6Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-06-21LEE PaddyUpper McKensie53.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25144.45http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/940477
2014-06-21LAMARCHE SergeMont 756.8ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0085.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/21.6.2014/23:28
2014-06-22THIELMANN AlCoopers170.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00297.366http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/22.6.2014/18:18
2014-06-22SPEAR PeterPark Mt. Clear Cut34.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0055.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943126
2014-06-22SPEAR PeterCoopers31.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0050.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943125
2014-06-22RAUCK RandyCoopers20.0TTopless HG400+ hrs1.401.001.0028http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943136
2014-06-22LAMARCHE SergeMont 7109.8ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00197.64http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.6.2014/22:37
2014-06-22BERKLEY AndrewCoopers84.7TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00171.941http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/22.6.2014/18:14
2014-06-25THIELMANN AlWoodside84.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00170.723http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/944440
2014-06-25SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal25.9ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2558.275http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/943986
2014-06-25Mark TullochBridal39.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0062.4http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:mark_tulloch/25.6.2014/22:58
2014-06-30PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie66.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25159.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/946679
2014-06-30LEE PaddyMckensie Upper61.4ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25165.78http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/946672
2014-06-30BRUNEAU RichardFly Hills81.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50196.08http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/946785#
2014-07-01LAMARCHE SergeMont 777.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00139.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/1.7.2014/22:46
2014-07-04LAMARCHE SergeMont 7116.0ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00174http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/4.7.2014/22:50
2014-07-07WEDENSKY AlexCoopers26.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0049.92http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1404779849.31.igc
2014-07-07SPEAR PeterMcKenzie119.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00229.632http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/950433
2014-07-07SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie53.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25128.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/950345
2014-07-07LEE PaddyGrouse10.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2522.95http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-07-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-08LAMARCHE SergeMont 754.3ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0081.45http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.7.2014/22:01
2014-07-09WATWOOD ScottMt 7 Lookout154.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00246.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/950648
2014-07-09LAMARCHE SergeMont 750.2ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0090.36http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/9.7.2014/23:47
2014-07-10SPEAR PeterMcKenzie174.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00334.656http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/951302
2014-07-10SATHER RobinBridal Falls23.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0041.238http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/951065
2014-07-10PENNINGA GaryBridal41.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2598.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/951058
2014-07-11SPEAR PeterMacKenzie123.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00236.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/951303
2014-07-11RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower141.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00271.488http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:AlexR/11.7.2014/20:22
2014-07-11LAMARCHE SergeMont 741.4ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0074.52http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.7.2014/23:42
2014-07-11BRUNEAU RichardRevelstoke49.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50119.76http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/952324
2014-07-12LAMARCHE SergeMont 784.2ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00126.3http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/12.7.2014/22:20
2014-07-13PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie104.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25249.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/952359
2014-07-13LEE PaddyMckensie upper88.1ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25237.87http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/952358
2014-07-13LAMARCHE SergeMont 779.3ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00142.74http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/13.7.2014/23:29
2014-07-13BRUNEAU RichardMara37.9ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.5090.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/952326
2014-07-16LAMARCHE SergeMont 759.0ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00106.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/16.7.2014/23:22
2014-07-26RAYMONT AlexMount Seven Lookout124.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00198.88http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/26.7.2014/20:57
2014-07-26MCLEARN NicoleMt. 7128.5ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00186.325http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/960219
2014-07-26LEE PaddyMt 710.3ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2523.175http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-26-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-27THIELMANN AlMount 7174.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00303.978http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/27.7.2014/18:34
2014-07-27SPEAR PeterMt 7194.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00373.632http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/27.7.2014/18:32
2014-07-27RAYMONT AlexMount Seven Lookout122.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00235.392http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/27.7.2014/18:41
2014-07-27PENNINGA GaryMount 7138.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25332.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/961332
2014-07-27PENNINGA GaryMount 796.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25192.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/960450
2014-07-27LEE PaddyMt 717.7ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2547.79http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-27-XPG-PLE-02.igc
2014-07-27LEE PaddyMt 752.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25142.83http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-27-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-27LAMARCHE SergeMont 745.7ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0082.26http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/28.7.2014/00:17
2014-07-27BERKLEY AndrewGolden186.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00325.206http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/27.7.2014/18:42#fd=route@rt=ob0
2014-07-28THIELMANN AlMt.7176.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00306.414http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/28.7.2014/18:54
2014-07-28SPEAR PeterMt 7166.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00319.68http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:pspear/28.7.2014/19:00
2014-07-28RAYMONT AlexMount Seven Lookout161.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00310.272http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/28.7.2014/19:02
2014-07-28PENNINGA GaryMount 7166.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25398.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/962185
2014-07-28MCLEARN NicoleMt. 7152.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00265.176http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/961686
2014-07-28LEE PaddyMt 768.6ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.25154.35http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-28-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-28LAMARCHE SergeMont 782.8ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00149.04http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/28.7.2014/23:08
2014-07-28Igor TolskyMt.7 Golden173.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00333.696http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/964077
2014-07-28BRUNEAU RichardMt 7100.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.601.50288http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/961810
2014-07-28BERKLEY AndrewGolden193.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00336.69http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/28.7.2014/18:56
2014-07-29THIELMANN AlMt. 7128.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00223.764http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/962213
2014-07-29PENNINGA GaryMount 767.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25134http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/962189
2014-07-29MCLEARN NicoleMt. 765.8ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00114.492http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/962183
2014-07-29LEE PaddyMt 716.7ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2545.09http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-29-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-29LEE PaddyMt 713.6ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2536.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-29-XPG-PLE-02.igc
2014-07-29Igor TolskyMt.7 Golden133.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00256.512http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/964078
2014-07-29BERKLEY AndrewGolden145.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00252.3http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/29.7.2014/19:16
2014-07-30LEE PaddyMt 737.4ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25100.98http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-30-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-31LEE PaddyMt 710.0ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2522.5http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2014/25956/2014-07-31-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2014-07-31BRUNEAU RichardMt 776.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50182.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/964325
2014-08-01LAMARCHE SergeMont 732.0ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0048http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/1.8.2014/23:09
2014-08-01Igor TolskyMt.7 Golden158.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00252.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/964079
2014-08-01BRUNEAU RichardMt 7143.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50343.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/965634
2014-08-06LAMARCHE SergeMont 762.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00112.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/7.8.2014/01:03
2014-08-09LAMARCHE SergeMont 734.0ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0051http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/9.8.2014/22:52
2014-08-11LAMARCHE SergeMont 789.4ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00160.92http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.8.2014/23:18
2014-08-17SPEAR PeterMcKenzie56.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00109.248http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1016713
2014-08-17MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie45.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0079.518http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1014363
2014-08-23SPEAR PeterBridal39.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0076.416http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1018759
2014-08-23Mark TullochEl Nido la Condor44.0TPerformance Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.201.0073.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1019906
2014-08-24WEDENSKY AlexKing Eddie37.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0059.2http://www.xcontest.org/track.php?t=1408910356.11.igc
2014-08-24Mark TullochEl Nido la Condor45.0TPerformance Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.401.201.0075.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1019907
2014-08-26BRUNEAU RichardCoopers26.8TDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.601.5090.048http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1021506
2014-08-27Mark Tullochmt seven150.0ODPerformance Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.201.00180http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1021533
2014-09-06PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie42.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25102.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1027421
2014-09-12LEE PaddyUpper Mck19.1TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2560.165http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1032239
2014-09-13PENNINGA GaryWoodside16.5TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2546.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1032465
2014-09-13LEE PaddyUpper Mck17.7ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2539.825http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1032243
2014-09-13BRUNEAU RichardMara24.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.5057.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/1033336
2014-09-14RAYMONT AlexMt Cheam33.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0052.8Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2014-09-27NITCHIE DougKing Eddy17.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0038.08Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here