Flight Competition Standings 2013 - Final Results

PositionPilotFlight#1Flight#2Flight#3Flight#4Flight#5Total
1BOURGAULT Frederic401.1306.9292.8292.3232.61525.9
2THIELMANN Al310.1261.7250.7246.9208.31277.7
3BERKLEY Andrew258.4240.8231.8218.2197.71146.8
4SPEAR Peter254.6249.4187.3185.1181.81058.2
5RAYMONT Alex258.8214.1201.6186.6174.71035.8
6LAMARCHE Serge229.9219.6195.1190.8177.51012.9
7PENNINGA Gary184.3166.3164.4117.1115.6747.8
8Tomohiko Murase379.9341.3721.2
9LEE Paddy180.5161.4128.3127.385.0682.5
10Richard Bruneau174.2142.8128.9101.587.4634.8
11MCLEARN Nicole164.8140.9122.5103.4101.7633.3
12NITCHIE Doug136.080.676.268.847.0408.6
13SCHWAB Claudia111.673.468.668.361.2383.2
14HAZLETT Brett104.2100.181.841.931.7359.6
15MILLER Kyle137.4137.259.9334.5
16Willy Rens169.098.0267.0
17HENRY Martin166.352.639.5258.4
18SATHER Robin86.849.434.834.127.4232.5
19Dave Corbin210.6210.6
20Imani Peyman90.380.0170.3
21MCCLINTOCK John92.575.0167.6
22RENS Willy98.098.0
23LEGAULT Magali47.437.284.6
24KELLER Doug47.347.3
25LANG Martina24.019.243.2

Flight Results by Points

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
2013-07-27BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie197.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00401.128http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/27.7.2013/18:54
2013-07-31Tomohiko MuraseMount 7140.7ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50379.89http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Tomo/31.7.2013/20:32
2013-07-30Tomohiko MuraseMount 7126.4ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50341.28http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Tomo/30.7.2013/20:24#fd=flight
2013-08-03THIELMANN AlMount 7178.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00310.068http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/800239
2013-07-13BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie176.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00306.936http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/13.7.2013/19:41
2013-07-06BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie168.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00292.842http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/6.7.2013/22:07
2013-08-05BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie168.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00292.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/5.8.2013/19:20
2013-07-30THIELMANN AlMount 7180.5ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00261.725https://mail.google.com/mail/?shva=1#inbox
2013-07-12RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower134.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00258.816http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/12.7.2013/20:02
2013-07-31BERKLEY AndrewMt. 7148.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00258.39http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/798120
2013-07-27SPEAR PeterUpper McKenzie132.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00254.592http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/27.7.2013/19:54
2013-07-06THIELMANN AlMackenzie Lower144.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00250.734http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/777369
2013-08-01SPEAR PeterGolden129.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00249.408http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/798118
2013-07-31THIELMANN AlMount 7141.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00246.906http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/798438
2013-08-03BERKLEY AndrewMt. 7138.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00240.816http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/800216
2013-06-02BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie133.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00232.638http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/2.6.2013/20:36
2013-08-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton133.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00231.768http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/5.8.2013/19:20
2013-08-13LAMARCHE SergeMont 7127.7ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00229.86http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/13.8.2013/21:22
2013-07-31LAMARCHE Sergemont 7122.0ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00219.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/31.7.2013/22:20
2013-06-02BERKLEY AndrewPemberton125.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00218.196http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760880
2013-07-23RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper111.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00214.08http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/23.7.2013/20:41
2013-08-07Dave CorbinMt 793.6ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.25210.6golf ball from radium springs
2013-06-10THIELMANN AlCoopers102.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00208.278http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/10.6.2013/17:53
2013-07-18THIELMANN AlMackenzie upper117.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00203.754http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/789222
2013-05-01RAYMONT AlexWoodside90.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00201.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/1.5.2013/19:07
2013-08-10BERKLEY AndrewPemberton113.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00197.664http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/10.8.2013/19:44
2013-05-09BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie113.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00197.49http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/9.5.2013/20:18
2013-08-03LAMARCHE SergeMont 7108.4ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00195.12http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/3.8.2013/21:41
2013-05-05BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie94.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00191.632http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/5.5.2013/20:03
2013-07-24LAMARCHE SergeMont 7106.0ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00190.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/24.7.2013/21:59
2013-06-10SPEAR PeterCoopers83.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00187.264http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/765393
2013-06-04RAYMONT AlexRainbow97.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00186.624http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/4.6.2013/17:48
2013-06-29SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie96.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00185.088http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/772661
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryUpper McKenzie76.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25184.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/772501
2013-05-01THIELMANN AlWoosaide90.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00182.903http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746974
2013-06-02SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie94.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00181.824http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760587
2013-05-04LEE PaddyMckenzie lower55.7ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50180.468http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2013/25956/2013-05-04-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2013-07-06BERKLEY AndrewPemberton93.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00179.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/778632
2013-07-25LAMARCHE SergeMont 798.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00177.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/25.7.2013/22:39
2013-08-13RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper91.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00174.72Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) herehttp://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/13.8.2
2013-07-27THIELMANN AlMcKenzie upper100.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00174.348http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/27.7.2013/19:00
2013-10-19Richard BruneauMara72.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50174.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/796764
2013-07-27BERKLEY AndrewPemberton100.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00174http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/27.7.2013/19:00
2013-06-02BERKLEY AndrewPemberton84.7TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00171.941http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/3.6.2013/21:25
2013-05-04SPEAR PeterMacKenzie88.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00169.728http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749510
2013-07-31Willy RensMt 7 - Golden84.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25169 http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/30.7.2013/19:11
2013-05-09BERKLEY AndrewPemberton96.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00168.258http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/751529
2013-05-04HENRY MartinWoodside44.0TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.50166.32Broken Track.... call for verification ;-)
2013-07-24PENNINGA GaryUpper McKenzie69.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25166.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/793548
2013-05-01MCLEARN NicoleWoodside81.2TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00164.836http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746967
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryUpper McKenzie57.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.601.50164.448http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760586
2013-06-10BERKLEY AndrewCoopers79.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00161.588http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/10.6.2013/17:38
2013-04-30LEE PaddyWoodside42.7TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.50161.406http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746305
2013-05-04BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie92.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00160.428http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/4.5.2013/20:24
2013-03-29RAYMONT AlexWoodside70.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00157.024http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/29.3.2013/19:52
2013-07-21LAMARCHE SergeMont 785.8ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00154.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/21.7.2013/21:14
2013-08-09LAMARCHE Sergemont 7102.5ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00153.75http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/9.8.2013/21:40
2013-04-30RAYMONT AlexWoodside67.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00150.976http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/30.4.2013/20:12
2013-03-23RAYMONT AlexWoodside78.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00150.336http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/23.3.2013/19:52
2013-03-29SPEAR PeterWoodside66.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00149.856http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/731091
2013-05-04THIELMANN AlMacKenzie85.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00148.596http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749252
2013-05-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton84.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00147.726http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/4.5.2013/20:43
2013-04-14BOURGAULT FredericWoodside84.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00146.334http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/14.4.2013/20:29
2013-03-29BOURGAULT FredericWoodside84.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00146.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/29.3.2013/19:38
2013-06-30LAMARCHE SergeMont 780.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00145.08http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/30.6.2013/22:14
2013-09-12Richard BruneauMcKenzie49.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.601.50142.848http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/825528
2013-03-29MCLEARN NicoleWoodside69.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00140.882http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/29.3.2013/19:51
2013-10-22MILLER KyleCoopers50.9ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50137.43Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2013-10-22MILLER KyleMara50.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50137.16Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2013-08-10BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie78.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00136.068http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/10.8.2013/19:40
2013-07-30NITCHIE DougCoopers85.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00136Kyle Miller
2013-06-03RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower60.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00135.072http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/3.6.2013/21:26
2013-05-19BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie76.8ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00133.632http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/20.5.2013/00:12
2013-03-23THIELMANN AlWoodside65.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00132.153http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729299
2013-05-05SPEAR PeterMacKenzie68.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00131.328http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749512
2013-06-30SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie68.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00130.752http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/772662
2013-03-29THIELMANN AlWoodside64.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00130.123http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/29.3.2013/19:39
0000-00-00Richard Bruneaumara53.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50128.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/794640
2013-07-23LEE PaddyUpper Mckenzie47.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25128.25http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/794514
2013-06-03LEE PaddyBridel39.3ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50127.332http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760876
2013-06-02SPEAR PeterBridal77.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00123.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760870
2013-05-03BERKLEY AndrewPemberton70.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00123.366http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/747820
2013-04-21BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie70.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00123.018http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/21.4.2013/22:39
2013-03-24MCLEARN NicoleWoodside70.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00122.496http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/24.3.2013/19:59
2013-03-13BERKLEY AndrewWoodside60.2TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00122.206http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729312
2013-03-24BOURGAULT FredericWoodside69.8ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00121.452http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/24.3.2013/20:22
2013-08-08PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie48.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25117.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/801276
2013-07-14PENNINGA GaryBridal57.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25115.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/784081
2013-03-23BOURGAULT FredericWoodside64.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00112.926http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/23.3.2013/20:09
2013-07-27SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper McKenzie46.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25111.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/797069
2013-05-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton62.8ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00109.272http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/5.5.2013/20:25
2013-05-04RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower56.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00108.864http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/4.5.2013/21:09
2013-04-14RAYMONT AlexWoodside48.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00108.864http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/14.4.2013/20:16
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryWoodside45.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50108.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746972
2013-06-16LAMARCHE SergeMont 758.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00105.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/16.6.2013/23:19
2013-04-30HAZLETT BrettWoodside62.0TOpen or unrated PG400+ hrs1.401.201.00104.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:bretthazlett/30.4.2013/20:25
2013-05-04MCLEARN NicoleMacKenzie59.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00103.356http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/4.5.2013/21:05
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie42.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50102http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/756013
2013-03-23MCLEARN NicoleWoodside50.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00101.703http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/23.3.2013/22:46
2013-07-29Richard BruneauCoopers42.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50101.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/804080
2013-05-04HAZLETT BrettPemberton69.5OROpen or unrated PG400+ hrs1.201.201.00100.080
2013-05-20BERKLEY AndrewWoodside49.0TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0099.47http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/20.5.2013/21:12
0000-00-00RENS WillyGolden49.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2598 Enter Link to o http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/22.4.2013/23:34
2013-03-30RAYMONT AlexLower Mackenzie49.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0094.08http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/30.3.2013/22:04
2013-03-31MCCLINTOCK JohnOscars82.6TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.0092.512http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/742405
2013-04-30SPEAR PeterWoodside47.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0091.968http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746315
2013-03-30SPEAR PeterMacKenzie47.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0091.392http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/731855
2013-04-22SPEAR PeterBridal47.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0091.008http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/741964
2013-05-07Imani PeymanPemberton51.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0090.306http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Peymooo/4.5.2013/20:50
2013-06-15BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie51.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0089.61http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/16.6.2013/00:06
2013-03-30MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie50.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0088.566http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/30.3.2013/21:29
2013-06-15Richard BruneauBaldy36.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.5087.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/769437
2013-05-03SATHER RobinBridal Falls49.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0086.826http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/3.5.2013/23:14
2013-06-30LEE PaddyUpper McKensie37.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2585.05http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/772625
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryBridal35.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.5084.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/756408
2013-05-19SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie43.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0084.288http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/756407
2013-06-03HAZLETT BrettPemberton47.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0081.78http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:bretthazlett/3.6.2013/21:29
2013-07-29NITCHIE DougKing Eddy42.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0080.64Alex Wedensky
2013-05-03RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls41.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0080.256http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/4.5.2013/00:09
2013-05-07Imani PeymanPemberton46.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0080.04http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Peymooo/5.5.2013/21:03
2013-04-22MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal44.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0076.734http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/742251
2013-07-07NITCHIE DougMara34.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0076.16Kyle Miller
2013-07-18LEE PaddyUpper Mckensie27.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2575.33http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/789003
2013-03-29MCCLINTOCK JohnOscars67.0TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.0075.04http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/742404
2013-05-05LEE PaddyMckenzie lower23.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.5074.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749262
2013-07-03LAMARCHE SergeMont 749.3ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0073.95http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/3.7.2013/22:05
2013-04-22SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal30.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2573.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/741965
2013-07-15LAMARCHE SergeMont 748.5ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0072.75http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/15.7.2013/23:43
2013-03-09MCLEARN NicoleWoodside41.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0072.384http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/9.3.2013/20:12
2013-03-23SPEAR PeterWoodside44.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0070.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729300
2013-07-29NITCHIE DougCoopers43.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0068.8Don Herres
2013-04-30SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside34.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2568.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746301
2013-05-04SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie24.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2568.32http://paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749511
2013-04-14MCLEARN NicoleWoodside32.0TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0064.96http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/14.4.2013/20:43
2013-07-24SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie Pemb25.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2561.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/793515
2013-08-25LEE PaddyCheam19.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2560.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/816069
2013-04-30MCLEARN NicoleWoodside34.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0060.204http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746966
2013-10-22MILLER KyleKing Eddy22.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5059.94Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2013-06-04SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie Pemb26.5ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2559.625http://paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/761210
2013-08-24PENNINGA Garybridal29.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2559.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/812939
2013-05-01SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside29.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2558.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746993
2013-04-22THIELMANN AlBridle32.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0056.55http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/742099
2013-07-18LAMARCHE Sergemont 737.5ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0056.25http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/18.7.2013/22:49
2013-03-09HENRY MartinWoodside47.0TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.0052.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/725043
2013-06-15RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls29.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0051.504http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/770907
2013-04-24THIELMANN AlBridle25.3TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0051.359http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/743145
2013-04-24MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal29.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0050.982http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/24.4.2013/22:07
2013-07-26LAMARCHE SergeMont 728.0ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0050.4http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/26.7.2013/23:35
2013-05-16SPEAR PeterBridal25.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0049.728http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/754742
2013-08-14LAMARCHE Sergemont 727.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0049.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/14.8.2013/22:33
2013-05-20SATHER RobinBridal28.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0049.416http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/20.5.2013/23:40
2013-03-24BERKLEY AndrewWoodside33.6ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0048.72http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/24.3.2013/20:28
2013-03-09THIELMANN AlWoodside23.8TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0048.314http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/725026
2013-07-07LAMARCHE Sergemont 732.2ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0048.3http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/7.7.2013/22:07
2013-07-30LAMARCHE Sergemont 731.9ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0047.85http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/30.7.2013/22:14
2013-05-05LEGAULT MagaliLower Mackenzie23.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2547.4http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:mag_carpediem/4.5.2013/21:15
2013-07-28KELLER Dougmount 747.3ODTopless HG400+ hrs1.001.001.0047.3Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2013-05-16NITCHIE DougKing Eddy21.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0047.04Greg Penner
2013-03-09SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside22.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2545.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/725039
2013-04-24RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls23.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0044.928http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/743360
2013-05-16SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal18.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2543.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/754023
2013-09-01LAMARCHE SergeMont 723.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0042.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/1.9.2013/22:03
2013-03-30BOURGAULT FredericBridal24.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0042.108http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/30.3.2013/21:44
2013-05-03HAZLETT BrettBridal Falls29.1OROpen or unrated PG400+ hrs1.201.201.0041.904http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:bretthazlett/4.5.2013/00:07
2013-04-03SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside20.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2541http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/733136
2013-03-25SPEAR PeterWoodside21.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0040.704http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729774
2013-03-29SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside20.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2540.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/731092
2013-03-23HENRY MartinWoodside13.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.601.5039.456http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729301
2013-03-23SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside19.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2539.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729302
2013-06-17LEE PaddyGrouse Mt14.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2539.15paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/769999
2013-08-22LAMARCHE Sergemont 721.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0038.88http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.8.2013/23:00
2013-03-10SPEAR PeterWoodside23.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0037.28http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/725044
2013-05-05LEGAULT MagaliLower Mackenzie18.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2537.2http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:mag_carpediem/5.5.2013/22:01
2013-04-14THIELMANN AlWoody24.4ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0035.38http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/14.4.2013/20:19
2013-05-16SATHER RobinLower Bridal20.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0034.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/16.5.2013/22:08
2013-07-28SATHER RobinBridal Falls23.5ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0034.075Lots of people! (track won't upload to XContest for some reason ...)
2013-03-24HAZLETT BrettWoodside18.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0031.668http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:bretthazlett/24.3.2013/19:55
2013-03-09THIELMANN AlWoodside20.8ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0030.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/724638
2013-06-15BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie20.3ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0029.435http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/15.6.2013/18:49
2013-04-16SATHER RobinBridal18.9ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0027.405http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/16.4.2013/23:08
2013-04-30LANG MartinaWoodside15.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0024http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:martini/30.4.2013/20:45
2013-03-08SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside10.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2521.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/724629
2013-05-01LANG MartinaLower Bridal12.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0019.2http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:martini/2.5.2013/00:40
2013-09-26SATHER RobinWoodside11.8ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0017.11http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/26.9.2013/22:02

Flight Results by Date

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
0000-00-00Richard Bruneaumara53.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50128.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/794640
0000-00-00RENS WillyGolden49.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2598 Enter Link to o http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/724629
2013-03-09THIELMANN AlWoodside20.8ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0030.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/724638
2013-03-09THIELMANN AlWoodside23.8TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0048.314http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/725026
2013-03-09SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside22.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2545.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/725039
2013-03-09MCLEARN NicoleWoodside41.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0072.384http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/9.3.2013/20:12
2013-03-09HENRY MartinWoodside47.0TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.0052.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/725043
2013-03-10SPEAR PeterWoodside23.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0037.28http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/725044
2013-03-13BERKLEY AndrewWoodside60.2TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00122.206http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729312
2013-03-23THIELMANN AlWoodside65.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00132.153http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729299
2013-03-23SPEAR PeterWoodside44.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0070.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729300
2013-03-23SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside19.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2539.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729302
2013-03-23RAYMONT AlexWoodside78.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00150.336http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/23.3.2013/19:52
2013-03-23MCLEARN NicoleWoodside50.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00101.703http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/23.3.2013/22:46
2013-03-23HENRY MartinWoodside13.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.601.5039.456http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729301
2013-03-23BOURGAULT FredericWoodside64.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00112.926http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/23.3.2013/20:09
2013-03-24MCLEARN NicoleWoodside70.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00122.496http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/24.3.2013/19:59
2013-03-24HAZLETT BrettWoodside18.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0031.668http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:bretthazlett/24.3.2013/19:55
2013-03-24BOURGAULT FredericWoodside69.8ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00121.452http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/24.3.2013/20:22
2013-03-24BERKLEY AndrewWoodside33.6ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0048.72http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/24.3.2013/20:28
2013-03-25SPEAR PeterWoodside21.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0040.704http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/729774
2013-03-29THIELMANN AlWoodside64.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00130.123http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/29.3.2013/19:39
2013-03-29SPEAR PeterWoodside66.9TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00149.856http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/731091
2013-03-29SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside20.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2540.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/731092
2013-03-29RAYMONT AlexWoodside70.1TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00157.024http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/29.3.2013/19:52
2013-03-29MCLEARN NicoleWoodside69.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00140.882http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/29.3.2013/19:51
2013-03-29MCCLINTOCK JohnOscars67.0TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.0075.04http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/742404
2013-03-29BOURGAULT FredericWoodside84.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00146.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/29.3.2013/19:38
2013-03-30SPEAR PeterMacKenzie47.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0091.392http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/731855
2013-03-30RAYMONT AlexLower Mackenzie49.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0094.08http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/30.3.2013/22:04
2013-03-30MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie50.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0088.566http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/30.3.2013/21:29
2013-03-30BOURGAULT FredericBridal24.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0042.108http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/30.3.2013/21:44
2013-03-31MCCLINTOCK JohnOscars82.6TRigid HG400+ hrs1.400.801.0092.512http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/742405
2013-04-03SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside20.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2541http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/733136
2013-04-14THIELMANN AlWoody24.4ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0035.38http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/14.4.2013/20:19
2013-04-14RAYMONT AlexWoodside48.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00108.864http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/14.4.2013/20:16
2013-04-14MCLEARN NicoleWoodside32.0TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0064.96http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/14.4.2013/20:43
2013-04-14BOURGAULT FredericWoodside84.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00146.334http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/14.4.2013/20:29
2013-04-16SATHER RobinBridal18.9ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0027.405http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/16.4.2013/23:08
2013-04-21BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie70.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00123.018http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/21.4.2013/22:39
2013-04-22THIELMANN AlBridle32.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0056.55http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/742099
2013-04-22SPEAR PeterBridal47.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0091.008http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/741964
2013-04-22SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal30.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2573.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/741965
2013-04-22RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls50.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0097.728http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/22.4.2013/23:34
2013-04-22MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal44.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0076.734http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/742251
2013-04-24THIELMANN AlBridle25.3TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0051.359http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/743145
2013-04-24RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls23.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0044.928http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/743360
2013-04-24MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal29.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0050.982http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/24.4.2013/22:07
2013-04-30SPEAR PeterWoodside47.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0091.968http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746315
2013-04-30SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside34.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2568.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746301
2013-04-30RAYMONT AlexWoodside67.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00150.976http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/30.4.2013/20:12
2013-04-30MCLEARN NicoleWoodside34.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0060.204http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746966
2013-04-30LEE PaddyWoodside42.7TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.50161.406http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746305
2013-04-30LANG MartinaWoodside15.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0024http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:martini/30.4.2013/20:45
2013-04-30HAZLETT BrettWoodside62.0TOpen or unrated PG400+ hrs1.401.201.00104.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:bretthazlett/30.4.2013/20:25
2013-05-01THIELMANN AlWoosaide90.1TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00182.903http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746974
2013-05-01SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside29.1ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2558.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746993
2013-05-01RAYMONT AlexWoodside90.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00201.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/1.5.2013/19:07
2013-05-01MCLEARN NicoleWoodside81.2TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00164.836http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746967
2013-05-01LANG MartinaLower Bridal12.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0019.2http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:martini/2.5.2013/00:40
2013-05-03SATHER RobinBridal Falls49.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0086.826http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/3.5.2013/23:14
2013-05-03RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls41.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0080.256http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/4.5.2013/00:09
2013-05-03HAZLETT BrettBridal Falls29.1OROpen or unrated PG400+ hrs1.201.201.0041.904http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:bretthazlett/4.5.2013/00:07
2013-05-03BERKLEY AndrewPemberton70.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00123.366http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/747820
2013-05-04THIELMANN AlMacKenzie85.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00148.596http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749252
2013-05-04SPEAR PeterMacKenzie88.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00169.728http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749510
2013-05-04SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Mackenzie24.4TDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.601.2568.32http://paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749511
2013-05-04RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower56.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00108.864http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/4.5.2013/21:09
2013-05-04MCLEARN NicoleMacKenzie59.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00103.356http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:nicolemclearn/4.5.2013/21:05
2013-05-04LEE PaddyMckenzie lower55.7ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50180.468http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2013/25956/2013-05-04-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2013-05-04HENRY MartinWoodside44.0TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.401.801.50166.32Broken Track.... call for verification ;-)
2013-05-04HAZLETT BrettPemberton69.5OROpen or unrated PG400+ hrs1.201.201.00100.080
2013-05-04BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie92.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00160.428http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/4.5.2013/20:24
2013-05-05SPEAR PeterMacKenzie68.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00131.328http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749512
2013-05-05LEGAULT MagaliLower Mackenzie18.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2537.2http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:mag_carpediem/5.5.2013/22:01
2013-05-05LEGAULT MagaliLower Mackenzie23.7ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2547.4http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:mag_carpediem/4.5.2013/21:15
2013-05-05LEE PaddyMckenzie lower23.0ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.5074.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/749262
2013-05-05BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie94.4TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00191.632http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/5.5.2013/20:03
2013-05-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton84.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00147.726http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/4.5.2013/20:43
2013-05-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton62.8ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00109.272http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/5.5.2013/20:25
2013-05-07Imani PeymanPemberton46.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0080.04http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Peymooo/5.5.2013/21:03
2013-05-07Imani PeymanPemberton51.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0090.306http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Peymooo/4.5.2013/20:50
2013-05-09BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie113.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00197.49http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/9.5.2013/20:18
2013-05-09BERKLEY AndrewPemberton96.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00168.258http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/751529
2013-05-16SPEAR PeterBridal25.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0049.728http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/754742
2013-05-16SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal18.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2543.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/754023
2013-05-16SATHER RobinLower Bridal20.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0034.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/16.5.2013/22:08
2013-05-16NITCHIE DougKing Eddy21.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0047.04Greg Penner
2013-05-19SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie43.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0084.288http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/756407
2013-05-19BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie76.8ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00133.632http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/20.5.2013/00:12
2013-05-20SATHER RobinBridal28.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0049.416http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/20.5.2013/23:40
2013-05-20BERKLEY AndrewWoodside49.0TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.0099.47http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/20.5.2013/21:12
2013-06-02SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie94.7ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00181.824http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760587
2013-06-02SPEAR PeterBridal77.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00123.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760870
2013-06-02BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie133.7ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00232.638http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/2.6.2013/20:36
2013-06-02BERKLEY AndrewPemberton125.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00218.196http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760880
2013-06-02BERKLEY AndrewPemberton84.7TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00171.941http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/3.6.2013/21:25
2013-06-03RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower60.3TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00135.072http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/3.6.2013/21:26
2013-06-03LEE PaddyBridel39.3ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.801.50127.332http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760876
2013-06-03HAZLETT BrettPemberton47.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0081.78http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:bretthazlett/3.6.2013/21:29
2013-06-04SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie Pemb26.5ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2559.625http://paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/761210
2013-06-04RAYMONT AlexRainbow97.2ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00186.624http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/4.6.2013/17:48
2013-06-10THIELMANN AlCoopers102.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00208.278http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/10.6.2013/17:53
2013-06-10SPEAR PeterCoopers83.6TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.00187.264http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/765393
2013-06-10BERKLEY AndrewCoopers79.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00161.588http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/10.6.2013/17:38
2013-06-15Richard BruneauBaldy36.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.5087.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/769437
2013-06-15RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls29.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0051.504http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/770907
2013-06-15BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie51.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.0089.61http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/16.6.2013/00:06
2013-06-15BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie20.3ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0029.435http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/15.6.2013/18:49
2013-06-16LAMARCHE SergeMont 758.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00105.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/16.6.2013/23:19
2013-06-17LEE PaddyGrouse Mt14.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2539.15paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/769999
2013-06-29SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie96.4ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00185.088http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/772661
2013-06-30SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie68.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00130.752http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/772662
2013-06-30LEE PaddyUpper McKensie37.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.2585.05http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/772625
2013-06-30LAMARCHE SergeMont 780.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00145.08http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/30.6.2013/22:14
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryBridal35.4ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.5084.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/756408
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryUpper McKenzie76.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25184.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/772501
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryUpper McKenzie57.1ORDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.601.50164.448http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/760586
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryWoodside45.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50108.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/746972
2013-07-01PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie42.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50102http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/756013
2013-07-03LAMARCHE SergeMont 749.3ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0073.95http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/3.7.2013/22:05
2013-07-06THIELMANN AlMackenzie Lower144.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00250.734http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/777369
2013-07-06BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie168.3ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00292.842http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/6.7.2013/22:07
2013-07-06BERKLEY AndrewPemberton93.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00179.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/778632
2013-07-07NITCHIE DougMara34.0TDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.401.601.0076.16Kyle Miller
2013-07-07LAMARCHE Sergemont 732.2ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0048.3http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/7.7.2013/22:07
2013-07-12RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower134.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00258.816http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/12.7.2013/20:02
2013-07-13BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie176.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00306.936http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/13.7.2013/19:41
2013-07-14PENNINGA GaryBridal57.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25115.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/784081
2013-07-15LAMARCHE SergeMont 748.5ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0072.75http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/15.7.2013/23:43
2013-07-18THIELMANN AlMackenzie upper117.1ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00203.754http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/789222
2013-07-18LEE PaddyUpper Mckensie27.9ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.2575.33http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/789003
2013-07-18LAMARCHE Sergemont 737.5ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0056.25http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/18.7.2013/22:49
2013-07-21LAMARCHE SergeMont 785.8ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00154.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/21.7.2013/21:14
2013-07-23RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper111.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00214.08http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/23.7.2013/20:41
2013-07-23LEE PaddyUpper Mckenzie47.5ORDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.801.25128.25http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/794514
2013-07-24SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie Pemb25.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.2561.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/793515
2013-07-24PENNINGA GaryUpper McKenzie69.3ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25166.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/793548
2013-07-24LAMARCHE SergeMont 7106.0ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00190.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/24.7.2013/21:59
2013-07-25LAMARCHE SergeMont 798.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00177.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/25.7.2013/22:39
2013-07-26LAMARCHE SergeMont 728.0ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0050.4http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/26.7.2013/23:35
2013-07-27THIELMANN AlMcKenzie upper100.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00174.348http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/27.7.2013/19:00
2013-07-27SPEAR PeterUpper McKenzie132.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00254.592http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/27.7.2013/19:54
2013-07-27SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper McKenzie46.5ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25111.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/797069
2013-07-27BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie197.6TDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.401.451.00401.128http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/27.7.2013/18:54
2013-07-27BERKLEY AndrewPemberton100.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00174http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/27.7.2013/19:00
2013-07-28SATHER RobinBridal Falls23.5ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0034.075Lots of people! (track won't upload to XContest for some reason ...)
2013-07-28KELLER Dougmount 747.3ODTopless HG400+ hrs1.001.001.0047.3Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2013-07-29Richard BruneauCoopers42.3ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50101.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/804080
2013-07-29NITCHIE DougKing Eddy42.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.0080.64Alex Wedensky
2013-07-29NITCHIE DougCoopers43.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.0068.8Don Herres
2013-07-30Willy RensMt 7 - Golden49.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2598 http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Tomo/30.7.2013/20:24#fd=flight
2013-07-30THIELMANN AlMount 7180.5ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.00261.725https://mail.google.com/mail/?shva=1#inbox
2013-07-30SPEAR PeterGolden87.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00168.768http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/30.7.2013/19:11
2013-07-30NITCHIE DougCoopers85.0ODDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.001.601.00136Kyle Miller
2013-07-30LAMARCHE Sergemont 731.9ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.0047.85http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/30.7.2013/22:14
2013-07-31Willy RensMt 7 - Golden84.5ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.25169 http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Tomo/31.7.2013/20:32
2013-07-31THIELMANN AlMount 7141.9ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00246.906http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/798438
2013-07-31LAMARCHE Sergemont 7122.0ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00219.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/31.7.2013/22:20
2013-07-31BERKLEY AndrewMt. 7148.5ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00258.39http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/798120
2013-08-01SPEAR PeterGolden129.9ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00249.408http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/798118
2013-08-03THIELMANN AlMount 7178.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00310.068http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/800239
2013-08-03LAMARCHE SergeMont 7108.4ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00195.12http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/3.8.2013/21:41
2013-08-03BERKLEY AndrewMt. 7138.4ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00240.816http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/800216
2013-08-05BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie168.0ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00292.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/5.8.2013/19:20
2013-08-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton133.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00231.768http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/5.8.2013/19:20
2013-08-07Dave CorbinMt 793.6ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.801.25210.6golf ball from radium springs
2013-08-08PENNINGA GaryMcKenzie48.8ORDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.201.601.25117.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/801276
2013-08-09LAMARCHE Sergemont 7102.5ODLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.001.501.00153.75http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/9.8.2013/21:40
2013-08-10BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie78.2ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00136.068http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/10.8.2013/19:40
2013-08-10BERKLEY AndrewPemberton113.6ORDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.201.451.00197.664http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/10.8.2013/19:44
2013-08-13RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper91.0ORDHV 2 or EN C PG400+ hrs1.201.601.00174.72Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) herehttp://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/13.8.2
2013-08-13LAMARCHE SergeMont 7127.7ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.00229.86http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/13.8.2013/21:22
2013-08-14LAMARCHE Sergemont 727.5ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0049.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/14.8.2013/22:33
2013-08-22LAMARCHE Sergemont 721.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0038.88http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.8.2013/23:00
2013-08-24PENNINGA Garybridal29.8ODDHV 2 or EN C PG200 - 400 hrs1.001.601.2559.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/812939
2013-08-25LEE PaddyCheam19.2TDHV 1-2 or EN B PG200 - 400 hrs1.401.801.2560.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/816069
2013-09-01LAMARCHE SergeMont 723.6ORLeisure Kingpost HG400+ hrs1.201.501.0042.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/1.9.2013/22:03
2013-09-12Richard BruneauMcKenzie49.6ORDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.201.601.50142.848http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/825528
2013-09-26SATHER RobinWoodside11.8ODDHV 2-3 or EN D PG400+ hrs1.001.451.0017.11http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/26.9.2013/22:02
2013-10-19Richard BruneauMara72.6ODDHV 2 or EN C PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.601.50174.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/796764
2013-10-22MILLER KyleMara50.8ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50137.16Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2013-10-22MILLER KyleCoopers50.9ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.50137.43Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here
2013-10-22MILLER KyleKing Eddy22.2ODDHV 1-2 or EN B PG50 - 200 hrs1.001.801.5059.94Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) here