Flight Competition Standings 2012 - Final Results

PositionPilotFlight#1Flight#2Flight#3Flight#4Flight#5Total
1BOURGAULT Frederic284.7257.1241.6203.0180.41166.8
2SPEAR Peter257.3253.9232.8180.2167.41091.6
3BERKLEY Andrew321.9284.2199.4135.1124.61065.2
4RAYMONT Alex236.4234.5212.5191.7175.21050.2
5MCLEARN Nicole231.8139.4136.8136.8134.4779.3
6LAMARCHE Serge185.8160.7151.9146.3113.8758.4
7SAMPLONIUS Rob173.4162.9154.2136.8122.9750.2
8THIELMANN Al164.5160.0157.0136.346.2664.0
9SCHWAB Claudia163.0130.8110.967.864.5537.0
10LEE Paddy153.6116.994.589.474.2528.6
11SATHER Robin165.4134.682.169.465.4517.0
12JESSON Matt153.9115.799.657.845.6472.6
13CHROMY Tom169.271.4240.6
14LEGAULT Magali65.650.950.9167.4

Flight Results by Points

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
2012-05-19BERKLEY AndrewPemberton100.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00321.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/608183
2012-05-26BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie130.9ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00284.7075http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/26.5.2012/18:51
2012-05-27BERKLEY AndrewPemberton118.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00284.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/26.5.2012/18:54
2012-05-26SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie107.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00257.28http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/26.5.2012/20:20
2012-05-12BOURGAULT FredericMackenzie118.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00257.085http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/12.5.2012/20:04
2012-05-19SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie105.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00253.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/608138
2012-05-13BOURGAULT FredericMackenzie83.3TUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs2.001.451.00241.57http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/13.5.2012/19:36
2012-05-11RAYMONT AlexMackenzie98.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00236.4http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/11.5.2012/20:55
2012-07-29RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper97.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00234.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/29.7.2012/20:59
2012-05-12SPEAR PeterMt. McKenzie97.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00232.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605185
2012-05-11MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie96.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00231.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/604546
2012-05-06RAYMONT AlexWoodside66.4TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00212.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601279
2012-08-04BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie84.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00203.04http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/4.8.2012/21:42
2012-05-12BERKLEY AndrewPemberton83.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00199.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605216
2012-08-02RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper59.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00191.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/647513
2012-07-07LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden99.1ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00185.8125http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/7.7.2012/21:47
2012-05-24BOURGAULT FredericWoodside62.2TUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs2.001.451.00180.38http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/24.5.2012/21:06
2012-07-08SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie75.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00180.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/633648
2012-05-26RAYMONT AlexMackenzie73.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00175.2http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:AlexR/26.5.2012/20:22
2012-03-23SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside54.2TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00173.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/580206
2012-05-11BOURGAULT FredericWoodside78.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00170.085http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/11.5.2012/19:38
2012-05-19CHROMY TomCurrie70.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00169.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/615236#
2012-04-15SPEAR PeterWoodside52.3TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00167.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591527
2012-05-19SATHER RobinWoodside51.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00165.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/19.5.2012/20:55
2012-04-13THIELMANN AlWoodside51.4TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00164.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/13.4.2012/22:24
2012-04-13RAYMONT AlexWoodside51.1TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00163.52http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/13.4.2012/20:03
2012-07-08SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper MacKenzie67.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00162.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/633646
2012-05-06SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside50.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00162.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601251
2012-07-12LAMARCHE Sergemont 785.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00160.6875http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/12.7.2012/21:53
2012-04-15THIELMANN AlWoodside50.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00160http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591540
2012-07-29SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie66.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00158.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643381
2012-05-11THIELMANN AlWoodside65.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00156.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603622
2012-04-06RAYMONT AlexWoodside48.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00156.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.4.2012/21:35
2012-04-15SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside48.2TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00154.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591534
2012-04-15JESSON MattWoodside48.1TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00153.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591682
2012-07-29LEE PaddyMck upper56.9ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00153.63http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643846
2012-05-19BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie70.1ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00152.4675http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/19.5.2012/19:32
2012-08-15LAMARCHE SergeMont 781.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00151.875http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/15.8.2012/21:24
2012-08-11BOURGAULT FredericUpper MackenzieDista63.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00151.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/11.8.2012/21:22
2012-07-10LAMARCHE Sergemont 778.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00146.25http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/10.7.2012/23:50
2012-08-11MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie58.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00139.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/652231
2012-08-12BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie51.2ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00138.24http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/12.8.2012/23:44
2012-08-05MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie57.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00136.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/649795
2012-05-11SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside57.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00136.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603988
2012-07-29MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie57.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00136.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643816
2012-03-06THIELMANN AlWoodside42.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00136.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/6.3.2012/21:55
2012-07-28BERKLEY AndrewPemberton56.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00135.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643834
2012-08-05SATHER RobinPemberton Upper56.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00134.64http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/5.8.2012/21:27
2012-08-02MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie56.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00134.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/647516
2012-07-07SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie55.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00133.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/633645
2012-08-10MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie55.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00132http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/652231
2012-07-07SCHWAB ClaudiaLower MacKenzie54.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00130.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/633647
2012-07-28SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie53.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00127.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/28.7.2012/19:55
2012-05-13BERKLEY AndrewPemberton51.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00124.56http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605215
2012-05-06SPEAR PeterWoodside51.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00123.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601240
2012-05-12SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal38.4TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00122.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/604255
2012-08-09MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie49.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00119.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/650355
2012-05-06LEE PaddyMacKenzie43.3ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00116.91http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601278
2012-03-23JESSON MattWoodside48.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00115.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/578438
2012-05-11BERKLEY AndrewWoodside47.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00114.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603658
2012-07-06LAMARCHE Sergemont 760.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00113.8125http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/7.7.2012/00:22
2012-08-11BERKLEY AndrewPemberton70.4ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00112.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/653330
2012-05-19SCHWAB ClaudiaLower MacKenzie46.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00110.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/608142
2012-05-24SPEAR PeterLower Bridal45.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00108.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/610658
2012-08-09BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie67.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00108http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/9.08.2012/21:02
2012-07-04SPEAR PeterBridal44.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00107.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/631817
2012-07-11LAMARCHE Sergemont 756.2ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00105.375http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.7.2012/23:30
2012-08-06MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie42.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00100.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/650355
2012-08-05LAMARCHE Sergemont 779.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0099.625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/5.8.2012/21:52
2012-07-05JESSON MattBridal41.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0099.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/632315
2012-07-04RAYMONT AlexBridal41.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0099.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/632300
2012-08-05BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie61.4ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0098.24http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/5.8.2012/21:19
2012-05-06SPEAR PeterBridal40.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0096.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601241
2012-05-12MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie39.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0095.28http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/604562
2012-08-20LAMARCHE SergeMont 750.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0095.0625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/20.8.2012/21:33
2012-08-10LEE PaddyUpper MacKenzie52.5ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0094.5http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/652695
2012-08-10BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie58.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0093.76http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/10.8.2012/22:04
2012-05-27LEE PaddyBridel33.1ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0089.37http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2012/25956/2012-05-26-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2012-07-22LAMARCHE Sergemont 745.9ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0086.0625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.7.2012/21:15
2012-03-19RAYMONT AlexWoodside34.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0082.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/19.3.2012/20:58
2012-07-19LAMARCHE Sergemont 743.9ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0082.3125http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/19.7.2012/23:29
2012-07-29SATHER RobinPemberton34.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0082.08http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/29.7.2012/20:53
2012-08-12LAMARCHE Sergemont 763.8ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0079.75http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/12.8.2012/22:10
2012-08-09LEE PaddyUpper MacKenzie41.2ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0074.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/658976
2012-06-20SPEAR PeterBridal30.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0072.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/625294
2012-07-08LAMARCHE Sergemont 757.3ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0071.625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.7.2012/21:22
2012-03-22CHROMY TomWoodside44.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0071.36http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Ozone1791/22.3.2012/20:36
2012-08-31SATHER RobinLower Bridal21.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0069.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/31.8.2012/23:09
2012-08-11SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper MacKenzie21.2TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0067.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/655311
2012-03-19MCLEARN NicoleWoodside28.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0067.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/567488
2012-08-06BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie42.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0067.68http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/6.8.2012/20:35
2012-08-09LEGAULT MagaliUpper Mackenzie41.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0065.6
2012-08-06SATHER RobinPemberton Upper40.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0065.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/6.8.2012/20:35
2012-08-27SATHER RobinLower Bridal27.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0064.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/28.8.2012/00:10
2012-08-09SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie40.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0064.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/652075
2012-03-19SATHER RobinWoodside19.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0063.68http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/19.3.2012/20:23
2012-05-13SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie26.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0063.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605186
2012-07-28LEE PaddyMck upper22.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0060.48.http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643846
2012-05-12SCHWAB ClaudiaLower MacKenzie24.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0058.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605188
2012-09-01SATHER RobinLower Bridal24.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0058.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/1.9.2012/22:59
2012-06-11JESSON MattBridal24.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0057.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/620829
2012-03-19SPEAR PeterWoodside23.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0056.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/567585
2012-07-15LEE PaddyMcKenzie lower15.0TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs2.001.801.0054http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/636343
2012-03-23SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside16.1TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0051.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/578619
2012-08-06LEGAULT MagaliUpper Mackenzie31.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0050.88Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) her
2012-08-07LEGAULT MagaliUpper Mackenzie31.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0050.88http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:mag_carpediem/6.8.2012/20:49
2012-05-06MCLEARN NicoleWoodside21.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0050.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601507
2012-08-18LAMARCHE SergeMont 738.9ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0048.625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/18.8.2012/22:19
2012-08-03BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie30.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0048.32http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/4.8.2012/01:17
2012-05-06SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal14.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0046.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601243
2012-05-25SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal19.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0046.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/610659
2012-03-19THIELMANN AlWoodside28.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0046.24http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/19.3.2012/19:56
2012-03-06RAYMONT AlexWoodside19.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0045.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.3.2012/22:03
2012-05-19JESSON MattBridal28.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0045.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:jessonml/20.5.2012/00:11
2012-07-14SPEAR PeterRaimbow17.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0042http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/636078
2012-04-06SPEAR PeterWoodside12.8TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0040.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/589081
2012-04-06MCLEARN NicoleWoodside24.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0038.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/588046
2012-07-14SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie24.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0038.56http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/636079
2012-07-04SPEAR PeterWoodside15.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0038.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/631816
2012-10-17LAMARCHE Sergemont 720.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0037.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/17.10.2012/22:11
2012-07-04SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside15.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0037.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/631958
2012-05-19JESSON MattWoodside22.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0036.64http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:jessonml/19.5.2012/20:27
2012-05-11SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside22.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0035.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603633
2012-05-11SPEAR PeterWoodside21.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0034.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603630
2012-04-09SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside10.8TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0034.56http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591537
2012-08-17LEE PaddyGrouse11.6ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0031.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/658765
2012-03-13JESSON MattWoodside17.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0027.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:jessonml/6.3.2012/22:11
2012-04-15SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside14.7ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0023.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591530
2012-04-20LEE PaddyWoodside12.2ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0021.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/589567
2012-03-19SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside13.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0021.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/580256
2012-04-13JESSON MattWoodside13.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0021.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591689
2012-04-09SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside12.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0019.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/589314
2012-04-06SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside12.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0019.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/589071
2012-03-22SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside11.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0018.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/580246
2012-06-28LEE PaddyGrouse10.2ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0018.362012-06-28-XPG-PLE-01.igcPatrick Lee

Flight Results by Date

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotalFlight URL/Witness
2012-03-06THIELMANN AlWoodside42.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00136.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/6.3.2012/21:55
2012-03-06RAYMONT AlexWoodside19.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0045.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.3.2012/22:03
2012-03-13JESSON MattWoodside17.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0027.2http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:jessonml/6.3.2012/22:11
2012-03-19THIELMANN AlWoodside28.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0046.24http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/19.3.2012/19:56
2012-03-19SPEAR PeterWoodside23.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0056.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/567585
2012-03-19SATHER RobinWoodside19.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0063.68http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/19.3.2012/20:23
2012-03-19SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside13.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0021.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/580256
2012-03-19RAYMONT AlexWoodside34.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0082.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/19.3.2012/20:58
2012-03-19MCLEARN NicoleWoodside28.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0067.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/567488
2012-03-22SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside11.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0018.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/580246
2012-03-22CHROMY TomWoodside44.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0071.36http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Ozone1791/22.3.2012/20:36
2012-03-23SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside16.1TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0051.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/578619
2012-03-23SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside54.2TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00173.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/580206
2012-03-23JESSON MattWoodside48.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00115.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/578438
2012-04-06SPEAR PeterWoodside12.8TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0040.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/589081
2012-04-06SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside12.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0019.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/589071
2012-04-06RAYMONT AlexWoodside48.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00156.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/6.4.2012/21:35
2012-04-06MCLEARN NicoleWoodside24.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0038.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/588046
2012-04-09SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside12.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0019.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/589314
2012-04-09SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside10.8TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0034.56http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591537
2012-04-13THIELMANN AlWoodside51.4TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00164.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Hammer.Al/13.4.2012/22:24
2012-04-13RAYMONT AlexWoodside51.1TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00163.52http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/13.4.2012/20:03
2012-04-13JESSON MattWoodside13.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0021.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591689
2012-04-15THIELMANN AlWoodside50.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00160http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591540
2012-04-15SPEAR PeterWoodside52.3TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00167.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591527
2012-04-15SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside14.7ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0023.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591530
2012-04-15SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside48.2TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00154.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591534
2012-04-15JESSON MattWoodside48.1TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00153.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/591682
2012-04-20LEE PaddyWoodside12.2ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0021.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/589567
2012-05-06SPEAR PeterWoodside51.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00123.36http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601240
2012-05-06SPEAR PeterBridal40.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0096.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601241
2012-05-06SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal14.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0046.72http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601243
2012-05-06SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside50.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00162.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601251
2012-05-06RAYMONT AlexWoodside66.4TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00212.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601279
2012-05-06MCLEARN NicoleWoodside21.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0050.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601507
2012-05-06LEE PaddyMacKenzie43.3ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00116.91http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/601278
2012-05-11THIELMANN AlWoodside65.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00156.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603622
2012-05-11SPEAR PeterWoodside21.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0034.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603630
2012-05-11SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside22.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0035.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603633
2012-05-11SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside57.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00136.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603988
2012-05-11RAYMONT AlexMackenzie98.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00236.4http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/11.5.2012/20:55
2012-05-11MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie96.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00231.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/604546
2012-05-11BOURGAULT FredericWoodside78.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00170.085http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/11.5.2012/19:38
2012-05-11BERKLEY AndrewWoodside47.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00114.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/603658
2012-05-12SPEAR PeterMt. McKenzie97.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00232.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605185
2012-05-12SCHWAB ClaudiaLower MacKenzie24.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0058.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605188
2012-05-12SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal38.4TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00122.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/604255
2012-05-12MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie39.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0095.28http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/604562
2012-05-12BOURGAULT FredericMackenzie118.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00257.085http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/12.5.2012/20:04
2012-05-12BERKLEY AndrewPemberton83.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00199.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605216
2012-05-13SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie26.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0063.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605186
2012-05-13BOURGAULT FredericMackenzie83.3TUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs2.001.451.00241.57http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/13.5.2012/19:36
2012-05-13BERKLEY AndrewPemberton51.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00124.56http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/605215
2012-05-19SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie105.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00253.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/608138
2012-05-19SCHWAB ClaudiaLower MacKenzie46.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00110.88http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/608142
2012-05-19SATHER RobinWoodside51.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00165.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/19.5.2012/20:55
2012-05-19JESSON MattBridal28.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0045.6http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:jessonml/20.5.2012/00:11
2012-05-19JESSON MattWoodside22.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0036.64http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:jessonml/19.5.2012/20:27
2012-05-19CHROMY TomCurrie70.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00169.2http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/615236#
2012-05-19BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie70.1ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00152.4675http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/19.5.2012/19:32
2012-05-19BERKLEY AndrewPemberton100.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00321.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/608183
2012-05-24SPEAR PeterLower Bridal45.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00108.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/610658
2012-05-24BOURGAULT FredericWoodside62.2TUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs2.001.451.00180.38http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/24.5.2012/21:06
2012-05-25SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal19.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0046.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/610659
2012-05-26SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie107.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00257.28http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/26.5.2012/20:20
2012-05-26RAYMONT AlexMackenzie73.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00175.2http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:AlexR/26.5.2012/20:22
2012-05-26BOURGAULT FredericLower Mackenzie130.9ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00284.7075http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/26.5.2012/18:51
2012-05-27LEE PaddyBridel33.1ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0089.37http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/data/flights/tracks/2012/25956/2012-05-26-XPG-PLE-01.igc
2012-05-27BERKLEY AndrewPemberton118.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00284.16http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:ajb/26.5.2012/18:54
2012-06-11JESSON MattBridal24.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0057.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/620829
2012-06-20SPEAR PeterBridal30.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0072.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/625294
2012-06-28LEE PaddyGrouse10.2ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0018.362012-06-28-XPG-PLE-01.igcPatrick Lee
2012-07-04SPEAR PeterWoodside15.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0038.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/631816
2012-07-04SPEAR PeterBridal44.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00107.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/631817
2012-07-04SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside15.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0037.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/631958
2012-07-04RAYMONT AlexBridal41.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0099.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/632300
2012-07-05JESSON MattBridal41.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0099.6http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/632315
2012-07-06LAMARCHE Sergemont 760.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00113.8125http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/7.7.2012/00:22
2012-07-07SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie55.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00133.92http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/633645
2012-07-07SCHWAB ClaudiaLower MacKenzie54.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00130.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/633647
2012-07-07LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden99.1ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00185.8125http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/7.7.2012/21:47
2012-07-08SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie75.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00180.24http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/633648
2012-07-08SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper MacKenzie67.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00162.96http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/633646
2012-07-08LAMARCHE Sergemont 757.3ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0071.625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/8.7.2012/21:22
2012-07-10LAMARCHE Sergemont 778.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00146.25http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/10.7.2012/23:50
2012-07-11LAMARCHE Sergemont 756.2ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00105.375http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/11.7.2012/23:30
2012-07-12LAMARCHE Sergemont 785.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00160.6875http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/12.7.2012/21:53
2012-07-14SPEAR PeterLower MacKenzie24.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0038.56http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/636079
2012-07-14SPEAR PeterRaimbow17.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0042http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/636078
2012-07-15LEE PaddyMcKenzie lower15.0TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs2.001.801.0054http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/636343
2012-07-19LAMARCHE Sergemont 743.9ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0082.3125http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/19.7.2012/23:29
2012-07-22LAMARCHE Sergemont 745.9ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0086.0625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/22.7.2012/21:15
2012-07-28SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie53.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00127.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:pspear/28.7.2012/19:55
2012-07-28LEE PaddyMck upper22.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0060.48.http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643846
2012-07-28BERKLEY AndrewPemberton56.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00135.12http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643834
2012-07-29SPEAR PeterUpper MacKenzie66.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00158.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643381
2012-07-29SATHER RobinPemberton34.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0082.08http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/29.7.2012/20:53
2012-07-29RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper97.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00234.48http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:AlexR/29.7.2012/20:59
2012-07-29MCLEARN NicoleLower MacKenzie57.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00136.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643816
2012-07-29LEE PaddyMck upper56.9ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00153.63http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/643846
2012-08-02RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Upper59.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00191.68http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/647513
2012-08-02MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie56.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00134.4http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/647516
2012-08-03BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie30.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0048.32http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/4.8.2012/01:17
2012-08-04BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie84.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00203.04http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/4.8.2012/21:42
2012-08-05SATHER RobinPemberton Upper56.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00134.64http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/5.8.2012/21:27
2012-08-05MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie57.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00136.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/649795
2012-08-05LAMARCHE Sergemont 779.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0099.625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/5.8.2012/21:52
2012-08-05BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie61.4ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0098.24http://www.xcontest.org/canada/en/flights/detail:Frederik/5.8.2012/21:19
2012-08-06SATHER RobinPemberton Upper40.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0065.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/6.8.2012/20:35
2012-08-06MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie42.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00100.8http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/650355
2012-08-06LEGAULT MagaliUpper Mackenzie31.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0050.88Enter Link to online flight record (or name of witness) her
2012-08-06BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie42.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0067.68http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/6.8.2012/20:35
2012-08-07LEGAULT MagaliUpper Mackenzie31.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0050.88http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:mag_carpediem/6.8.2012/20:49
2012-08-09SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper Mackenzie40.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0064.48http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/652075
2012-08-09MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie49.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00119.52http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/650355
2012-08-09LEGAULT MagaliUpper Mackenzie41.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0065.6
2012-08-09LEE PaddyUpper MacKenzie41.2ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0074.16http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/658976
2012-08-09BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie67.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00108http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/9.08.2012/21:02
2012-08-10MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie55.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00132http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/652231
2012-08-10LEE PaddyUpper MacKenzie52.5ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0094.5http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/652695
2012-08-10BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie58.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0093.76http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/10.8.2012/22:04
2012-08-11SCHWAB ClaudiaUpper MacKenzie21.2TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0067.84http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/655311
2012-08-11MCLEARN NicoleUpper MacKenzie58.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00139.44http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/652231
2012-08-11BOURGAULT FredericUpper MackenzieDista63.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00151.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/11.8.2012/21:22
2012-08-11BERKLEY AndrewPemberton70.4ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00112.64http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/653330
2012-08-12LAMARCHE Sergemont 763.8ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0079.75http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/12.8.2012/22:10
2012-08-12BOURGAULT FredericUpper Mackenzie51.2ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00138.24http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:Frederik/12.8.2012/23:44
2012-08-15LAMARCHE SergeMont 781.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00151.875http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/15.8.2012/21:24
2012-08-17LEE PaddyGrouse11.6ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0031.32http://www.paraglidingforum.com/leonardo/flight/658765
2012-08-18LAMARCHE SergeMont 738.9ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0048.625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/18.8.2012/22:19
2012-08-20LAMARCHE SergeMont 750.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0095.0625http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/20.8.2012/21:33
2012-08-27SATHER RobinLower Bridal27.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0064.8http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/28.8.2012/00:10
2012-08-31SATHER RobinLower Bridal21.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0069.44http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/31.8.2012/23:09
2012-09-01SATHER RobinLower Bridal24.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0058.32http://www.xcontest.org/world/en/flights/detail:wyndryder/1.9.2012/22:59
2012-10-17LAMARCHE Sergemont 720.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0037.5http://www.xcontest.org/world/fr/vols/details:serge/17.10.2012/22:11