Flight Competition Standings 2010 - Final Results

PositionPilotFlight#1Flight#2Flight#3Flight#4Flight#5Total
1LAMARCHE Serge247.1221.6210.8146.4144.9970.9
2RAYMONT Alex223.4195.8190.6153.6152.3915.8
3BOGDANOV Igor215.0189.1183.7172.2108.7868.7
4YEATES Brett235.3223.3164.989.889.8803.0
5CLARKSON Rob172.5162.9146.6146.0119.0747.0
6CHROMY Tom220.0196.8114.0114.074.6719.4
7NITCHIE Doug184.8176.0144.0112.067.2684.0
8MCLEARN Nicole179.7119.8118.8113.3108.0639.5
9BERKLEY Andrew149.8128.3118.1110.7108.0614.9
10SAMPLONIUS Rob155.8143.6115.794.294.0603.2
11HENRY Martin205.5135.093.084.484.4602.3
12SPEAR Peter146.9112.9111.5100.696.3568.1
13THIELMANN Al140.8115.2112.0108.075.2551.2
14SATHER Robin100.184.061.361.056.4362.7
15SCHWAB Claudia129.969.968.862.127.2358.0
16VOLP Jeff190.0157.3347.3
17BERTELLO Miguel172.0153.9325.9
18ORDERS Jon107.690.075.0272.6
19JESSON Matt74.172.655.653.1255.4
20LANG Martina50.224.219.293.6

Flight Results by Points

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotal
2010-08-04LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden131.8ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00247.125
2010-07-08YEATES BrettWasa108.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00235.335
2010-06-05RAYMONT AlexWoodside93.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00223.44
2010-07-17YEATES BrettGolden154.0ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.00223.3
2010-08-18LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden118.2ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00221.625
2010-08-05CHROMY TomGolden110.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.001.601.25220
2010-08-14BOGDANOV IgorGolden89.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00215.04
2010-07-07LAMARCHE Sergemont 7112.4ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00210.75
2010-05-09HENRY MartinWoodside137.0TRigid HG120+ hrs2.000.751.00205.5
2010-07-02CHROMY TomLaunch Site41.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG20-60 hrs2.001.601.50196.8
2010-07-07RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower81.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00195.84
2010-07-08RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower79.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00190.56
2010-06-12VOLP JeffWasa56.3ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25190.0125
2010-07-23BOGDANOV IgorGolden118.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00189.12
2010-08-14NITCHIE DougCoopers77.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00184.8
2010-07-17BOGDANOV IgorGolden114.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00183.68
2010-07-26MCLEARN NicoleMt. 7112.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00179.68
2010-08-08NITCHIE DougMount 7110.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00176
2010-07-25CLARKSON RobMt 7115.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00172.5
2010-07-26BOGDANOV IgorGolden107.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00172.16
2010-05-17BERTELLO MiguelMackenzie63.7ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00171.99
2010-07-26YEATES BrettGolden113.7ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.00164.865
2010-07-08CLARKSON RobMt 7162.9ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00162.9
2010-07-07VOLP JeffWasa46.6ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25157.275
2010-07-05SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside48.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00155.84
2010-05-11BERTELLO MiguelMackenzie57.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00153.9
2010-07-26RAYMONT AlexGolden96.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00153.6
2010-05-06RAYMONT AlexWoody47.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00152.32
2010-07-25BERKLEY AndrewGolden83.2ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.00149.76
2010-07-17SPEAR PeterUpper Makenzie54.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00146.88
2010-07-18CLARKSON RobMt 797.7ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00146.55
2010-08-15LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden78.1ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00146.4375
2010-07-17CLARKSON RobMt 7146.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00146
2010-08-24LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden77.3ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00144.9375
2010-08-16NITCHIE DougCoopers60.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00144
2010-05-13RAYMONT AlexWoodside44.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00143.68
2010-08-20SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside49.5TUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs2.001.451.00143.55
2010-05-08THIELMANN AlWoody44.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00140.8
2010-07-08LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden72.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00136.3125
2010-05-08HENRY MartinWoodside90.0TRigid HG120+ hrs2.000.751.00135
2010-06-30SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal38.5ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25129.9375
2010-07-23BERKLEY AndrewGolden71.3ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.00128.34
2010-06-13LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Panoramique68.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00127.5
2010-05-08MCLEARN NicoleMackenzie49.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00119.76
2010-07-26CLARKSON RobMt 7119.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00119
2010-07-27MCLEARN NicoleMt. 749.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00118.8
2010-07-26BERKLEY AndrewGolden65.6ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.00118.08
2010-06-12LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - panoramique62.6ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00117.375
2010-06-12SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal79.8ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.00115.71
2010-07-26THIELMANN AlMT 772.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00115.2
2010-07-08CHROMY TomLower Bridal38.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.25114
2010-07-09CHROMY TomLower Bridal38.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.25114
2010-05-09MCLEARN NicoleBridal47.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00113.28
2010-06-30SPEAR PeterBridal41.8ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00112.86
2010-07-21THIELMANN AlMount 770.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00112
2010-07-17NITCHIE Dougmara70.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00112
2010-07-10SPEAR PeterUpper Makenzie41.3ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00111.51
2010-07-17BERKLEY AndrewGolden61.5ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.00110.7
2010-05-09RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls45.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00109.68
2010-07-27BOGDANOV IgorGolden45.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00108.72
2010-07-18LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden57.9ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00108.5625
2010-08-05LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden57.9ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00108.5625
2010-07-18THIELMANN AlMount 745.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00108
2010-05-06MCLEARN NicoleWoodside45.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00108
2010-07-11BERKLEY AndrewPemberton40.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00108
0000-00-00ORDERS JonCoopers53.8TTopless HG120+ hrs2.001.001.00107.6
2010-06-12BERKLEY AndrewCoopers28.8TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs2.001.801.00103.68
2010-07-21CLARKSON RobMt 7103.6ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00103.6
2010-06-26RAYMONT AlexBridal42.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00102
2010-06-05SPEAR PeterMackenzie29.8ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25100.575
2010-07-23SATHER RobinBridal41.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00100.08
2010-07-30CLARKSON RobMt 750.0TTopless HG120+ hrs2.001.001.00100
2010-08-14LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden78.2ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0097.75
2010-05-08SPEAR PeterWoodside42.8ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.001.801.2596.3
2010-07-25SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal43.3ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.0094.1775
2010-05-13SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal43.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.0093.96
2010-06-05HENRY MartinWoodside62.0TRigid HG120+ hrs2.000.751.0093
2010-05-08RAYMONT AlexMackenzie38.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0092.4
2010-05-09ORDERS JonMacKenzie60.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0090
2010-06-12YEATES BrettWasa61.9ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0089.755
2010-06-12YEATES BrettWasa61.9ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0089.755
2010-06-05SPEAR PeterMackenzie26.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2587.75
2010-05-09SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal40.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.0087.435
2010-07-23SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal39.8ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.0086.565
2010-07-31MCLEARN NicoleMt. 735.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0085.92
2010-07-26LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden45.5ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0085.3125
2010-04-25HENRY MartinWoodside25.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2584.375
2010-05-07HENRY MartinWoodside75.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.0084.375
2010-08-14HENRY MartinBridal25.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2584.375
2010-07-25SATHER RobinBridal35.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0084
2010-08-23SPEAR PeterBridal31.1ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0083.97
2010-07-24CLARKSON RobMt 783.2ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0083.2
2010-07-23LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden63.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0079.625
2010-06-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton28.5ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0076.95
2010-10-11LAMARCHE SergeMont 740.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0076.3125
2010-06-06THIELMANN AlSt. Benny47.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0075.2
2010-08-14THIELMANN AlBenny47.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0075.2
2010-05-08ORDERS JonMacKenzie50.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0075
2010-07-14CHROMY TomLower Bridal37.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.001.601.2574.6
2010-08-16THIELMANN AlBenny31.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0074.4
2010-08-02JESSON MattMt. St. Benedict24.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.2574.1
2010-04-25MCLEARN NicoleWoodside46.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0073.76
2010-08-14SAMPLONIUS RobSt. Benedict50.1ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0072.645
2010-05-14JESSON MattBridal Falls24.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.2572.6
2010-04-18SPEAR PeterBridal21.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2572.225
2010-07-23CLARKSON RobMt 771.4ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0071.4
2010-09-22RAYMONT AlexSt Benedict29.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0071.04
2010-07-24LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden56.3ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0070.375
2010-07-17SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie Upper20.7ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2569.8625
2010-06-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton25.7ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0069.39
2010-07-10SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie Upper20.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2568.85
2010-05-24RAYMONT AlexWoodside28.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0067.44
2010-09-11NITCHIE DougKing Eddy21.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0067.2
2010-05-24MCLEARN NicoleWoodside27.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0066.48
2010-08-16LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden52.8ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0066
2010-08-03LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden34.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0065.0625
2010-08-24SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal18.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2562.1
2010-07-25LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden49.1ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0061.375
2010-10-15SATHER RobinWoodside38.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0061.28
2010-05-06SATHER RobinLower Bridal25.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0060.96
2010-08-25CHROMY TomLower Bridal20.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.2560
2010-05-15THIELMANN AlSHOTGUN37.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0059.2
2010-05-25THIELMANN AlWoodside24.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0057.6
2010-08-24NITCHIE DougKing Eddy18.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0057.6
2010-07-06CHROMY TomLower Bridal23.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG20-60 hrs1.001.601.5056.64
2010-08-02SATHER RobinBridal23.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0056.4
2010-04-15RAYMONT AlexWoody35.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0056
2010-05-14SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal38.4ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0055.68
2010-06-15JESSON MattCoopers13.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs2.001.601.2555.6
2010-05-24BERKLEY AndrewCoopers15.4TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs2.001.801.0055.44
2010-06-30SAMPLONIUS RobSt. Benedict37.3ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0054.085
2010-05-06JESSON MattBridal Falls17.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.2553.1
2010-07-07THIELMANN AlWoodside33.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0052.8
2010-07-07THIELMANN AlBenny32.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0051.2
2010-06-14THIELMANN AlCoopers16.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0051.2
2010-05-24SPEAR PeterCoopers11.2TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs2.001.801.2550.4
2010-08-23LANG MartinaLower Bridal15.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0050.24
2010-06-12SPEAR PeterCoopers13.9TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs2.001.801.0050.04
2010-07-06SATHER RobinMt St Benedict30.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0048.32
2010-09-11RAYMONT AlexSt Benedict28.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0046.24
2010-06-06BERKLEY AndrewBridal17.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0045.9
2010-06-13NITCHIE Dougcoopers14.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0044.8
2010-05-23SPEAR PeterBaldy/King Eddy19.7ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.001.801.2544.325
2010-05-06THIELMANN AlWoodside27.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0044
2010-06-08MCLEARN NicoleWoodside27.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0043.52
2010-05-07THIELMANN AlWoodside26.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0042.88
2010-05-11MCLEARN NicoleBridal26.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0042.56
2010-06-25SATHER RobinBenny26.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0041.76
2010-07-10SATHER RobinBridal12.8TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0040.96
2010-06-12MCLEARN NicoleCooper's12.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0040.64
2010-09-02LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 -Golden21.3ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0039.9375
2010-05-13MCLEARN NicoleWoodside24.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0039.36
2010-07-05SATHER RobinWoodside23.4ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0037.44
2010-06-25MCLEARN NicoleMt. St. Benedict23.4ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0037.44
2010-07-21SATHER RobinBridal Falls11.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0037.44
2010-06-12MCLEARN NicoleCooper's22.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0035.68
2010-03-19SATHER RobinBridal Falls14.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0034.8
2010-05-25THIELMANN AlMount St. Benedict21.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0033.6
2010-06-14THIELMANN AlCoopers20.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0032
2010-09-03CHROMY TomCheam14.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.001.601.2529.6
2010-08-28SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside12.1ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.001.801.2527.225
2010-07-09LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden21.4ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0026.75
2010-07-16NITCHIE DougBaldy16.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0025.6
2010-09-14LANG MartinaSt. Benedict15.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0024.16
2010-07-17SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie Lower10.1ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.001.801.2522.725
2010-08-10CHROMY TomSAVONA10.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.001.601.2521.8
2010-08-20LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden16.9ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0021.125
2010-05-07MCLEARN NicoleMackenzie12.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0020.16
2010-05-24LANG MartinaWoodside12.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0019.2

Flight Results by Date

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotal
0000-00-00ORDERS JonCoopers53.8TTopless HG120+ hrs2.001.001.00107.6
2010-03-19SATHER RobinBridal Falls14.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0034.8
2010-04-15RAYMONT AlexWoody35.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0056
2010-04-18SPEAR PeterBridal21.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2572.225
2010-04-25MCLEARN NicoleWoodside46.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0073.76
2010-04-25HENRY MartinWoodside25.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2584.375
2010-05-06THIELMANN AlWoodside27.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0044
2010-05-06SATHER RobinLower Bridal25.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0060.96
2010-05-06RAYMONT AlexWoody47.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00152.32
2010-05-06MCLEARN NicoleWoodside45.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00108
2010-05-06JESSON MattBridal Falls17.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.2553.1
2010-05-07THIELMANN AlWoodside26.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0042.88
2010-05-07MCLEARN NicoleMackenzie12.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0020.16
2010-05-07HENRY MartinWoodside75.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.0084.375
2010-05-08THIELMANN AlWoody44.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00140.8
2010-05-08SPEAR PeterWoodside42.8ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.001.801.2596.3
2010-05-08RAYMONT AlexMackenzie38.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0092.4
2010-05-08ORDERS JonMacKenzie50.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0075
2010-05-08MCLEARN NicoleMackenzie49.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00119.76
2010-05-08HENRY MartinWoodside90.0TRigid HG120+ hrs2.000.751.00135
2010-05-09SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal40.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.0087.435
2010-05-09RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls45.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00109.68
2010-05-09ORDERS JonMacKenzie60.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0090
2010-05-09MCLEARN NicoleBridal47.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00113.28
2010-05-09HENRY MartinWoodside137.0TRigid HG120+ hrs2.000.751.00205.5
2010-05-11MCLEARN NicoleBridal26.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0042.56
2010-05-11BERTELLO MiguelMackenzie57.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00153.9
2010-05-13SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal43.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.0093.96
2010-05-13RAYMONT AlexWoodside44.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00143.68
2010-05-13MCLEARN NicoleWoodside24.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0039.36
2010-05-14SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal38.4ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0055.68
2010-05-14JESSON MattBridal Falls24.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.2572.6
2010-05-15THIELMANN AlSHOTGUN37.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0059.2
2010-05-17BERTELLO MiguelMackenzie63.7ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00171.99
2010-05-23SPEAR PeterBaldy/King Eddy19.7ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.001.801.2544.325
2010-05-24SPEAR PeterCoopers11.2TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs2.001.801.2550.4
2010-05-24RAYMONT AlexWoodside28.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0067.44
2010-05-24MCLEARN NicoleWoodside27.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0066.48
2010-05-24LANG MartinaWoodside12.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0019.2
2010-05-24BERKLEY AndrewCoopers15.4TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs2.001.801.0055.44
2010-05-25THIELMANN AlMount St. Benedict21.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0033.6
2010-05-25THIELMANN AlWoodside24.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0057.6
2010-06-05SPEAR PeterMackenzie29.8ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25100.575
2010-06-05SPEAR PeterMackenzie26.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2587.75
2010-06-05RAYMONT AlexWoodside93.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00223.44
2010-06-05HENRY MartinWoodside62.0TRigid HG120+ hrs2.000.751.0093
2010-06-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton28.5ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0076.95
2010-06-05BERKLEY AndrewPemberton25.7ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0069.39
2010-06-06THIELMANN AlSt. Benny47.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0075.2
2010-06-06BERKLEY AndrewBridal17.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0045.9
2010-06-08MCLEARN NicoleWoodside27.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0043.52
2010-06-12YEATES BrettWasa61.9ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0089.755
2010-06-12YEATES BrettWasa61.9ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0089.755
2010-06-12VOLP JeffWasa56.3ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25190.0125
2010-06-12SPEAR PeterCoopers13.9TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs2.001.801.0050.04
2010-06-12SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal79.8ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.00115.71
2010-06-12MCLEARN NicoleCooper's12.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0040.64
2010-06-12MCLEARN NicoleCooper's22.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0035.68
2010-06-12LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - panoramique62.6ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00117.375
2010-06-12BERKLEY AndrewCoopers28.8TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs2.001.801.00103.68
2010-06-13NITCHIE Dougcoopers14.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0044.8
2010-06-13LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Panoramique68.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00127.5
2010-06-14THIELMANN AlCoopers20.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0032
2010-06-14THIELMANN AlCoopers16.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0051.2
2010-06-15JESSON MattCoopers13.9TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs2.001.601.2555.6
2010-06-25SATHER RobinBenny26.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0041.76
2010-06-25MCLEARN NicoleMt. St. Benedict23.4ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0037.44
2010-06-26RAYMONT AlexBridal42.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00102
2010-06-30SPEAR PeterBridal41.8ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00112.86
2010-06-30SCHWAB ClaudiaBridal38.5ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25129.9375
2010-06-30SAMPLONIUS RobSt. Benedict37.3ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0054.085
2010-07-02CHROMY TomLaunch Site41.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG20-60 hrs2.001.601.50196.8
2010-07-05SATHER RobinWoodside23.4ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0037.44
2010-07-05SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside48.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00155.84
2010-07-06SATHER RobinMt St Benedict30.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0048.32
2010-07-06CHROMY TomLower Bridal23.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG20-60 hrs1.001.601.5056.64
2010-07-07VOLP JeffWasa46.6ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25157.275
2010-07-07THIELMANN AlBenny32.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0051.2
2010-07-07THIELMANN AlWoodside33.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0052.8
2010-07-07RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower81.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00195.84
2010-07-07LAMARCHE Sergemont 7112.4ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00210.75
2010-07-08YEATES BrettWasa108.2ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.00235.335
2010-07-08RAYMONT AlexMackenzie Lower79.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00190.56
2010-07-08LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden72.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00136.3125
2010-07-08CLARKSON RobMt 7162.9ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00162.9
2010-07-08CHROMY TomLower Bridal38.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.25114
2010-07-09LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden21.4ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0026.75
2010-07-09CHROMY TomLower Bridal38.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.25114
2010-07-10SPEAR PeterUpper Makenzie41.3ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00111.51
2010-07-10SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie Upper20.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2568.85
2010-07-10SATHER RobinBridal12.8TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0040.96
2010-07-11BERKLEY AndrewPemberton40.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00108
2010-07-14CHROMY TomLower Bridal37.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.001.601.2574.6
2010-07-16NITCHIE DougBaldy16.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0025.6
2010-07-17YEATES BrettGolden154.0ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.00223.3
2010-07-17SPEAR PeterUpper Makenzie54.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.00146.88
2010-07-17SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie Upper20.7ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2569.8625
2010-07-17SCHWAB ClaudiaMackenzie Lower10.1ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.001.801.2522.725
2010-07-17NITCHIE Dougmara70.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00112
2010-07-17CLARKSON RobMt 7146.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00146
2010-07-17BOGDANOV IgorGolden114.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00183.68
2010-07-17BERKLEY AndrewGolden61.5ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.00110.7
2010-07-18THIELMANN AlMount 745.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00108
2010-07-18LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden57.9ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00108.5625
2010-07-18CLARKSON RobMt 797.7ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00146.55
2010-07-21THIELMANN AlMount 770.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00112
2010-07-21SATHER RobinBridal Falls11.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0037.44
2010-07-21CLARKSON RobMt 7103.6ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00103.6
2010-07-23SATHER RobinBridal41.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00100.08
2010-07-23SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal39.8ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.0086.565
2010-07-23LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden63.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0079.625
2010-07-23CLARKSON RobMt 771.4ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0071.4
2010-07-23BOGDANOV IgorGolden118.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00189.12
2010-07-23BERKLEY AndrewGolden71.3ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.00128.34
2010-07-24LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden56.3ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0070.375
2010-07-24CLARKSON RobMt 783.2ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0083.2
2010-07-25SATHER RobinBridal35.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0084
2010-07-25SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal43.3ORUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.501.451.0094.1775
2010-07-25LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden49.1ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0061.375
2010-07-25CLARKSON RobMt 7115.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00172.5
2010-07-25BERKLEY AndrewGolden83.2ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.00149.76
2010-07-26YEATES BrettGolden113.7ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.00164.865
2010-07-26THIELMANN AlMT 772.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00115.2
2010-07-26RAYMONT AlexGolden96.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00153.6
2010-07-26MCLEARN NicoleMt. 7112.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00179.68
2010-07-26LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden45.5ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0085.3125
2010-07-26CLARKSON RobMt 7119.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00119
2010-07-26BOGDANOV IgorGolden107.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00172.16
2010-07-26BERKLEY AndrewGolden65.6ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.00118.08
2010-07-27MCLEARN NicoleMt. 749.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00118.8
2010-07-27BOGDANOV IgorGolden45.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00108.72
2010-07-30CLARKSON RobMt 750.0TTopless HG120+ hrs2.001.001.00100
2010-07-31MCLEARN NicoleMt. 735.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0085.92
2010-08-02SATHER RobinBridal23.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0056.4
2010-08-02JESSON MattMt. St. Benedict24.7ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.2574.1
2010-08-03LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden34.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0065.0625
2010-08-04LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden131.8ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00247.125
2010-08-05LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden57.9ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00108.5625
2010-08-05CHROMY TomGolden110.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.001.601.25220
2010-08-08NITCHIE DougMount 7110.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00176
2010-08-10CHROMY TomSAVONA10.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.001.601.2521.8
2010-08-14THIELMANN AlBenny47.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0075.2
2010-08-14SAMPLONIUS RobSt. Benedict50.1ODUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs1.001.451.0072.645
2010-08-14NITCHIE DougCoopers77.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00184.8
2010-08-14LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden78.2ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0097.75
2010-08-14HENRY MartinBridal25.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2584.375
2010-08-14BOGDANOV IgorGolden89.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00215.04
2010-08-15LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden78.1ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00146.4375
2010-08-16THIELMANN AlBenny31.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0074.4
2010-08-16NITCHIE DougCoopers60.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00144
2010-08-16LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden52.8ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0066
2010-08-18LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden118.2ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00221.625
2010-08-20SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside49.5TUnrated or comp PG120+ hrs2.001.451.00143.55
2010-08-20LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden16.9ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0021.125
2010-08-23SPEAR PeterBridal31.1ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0083.97
2010-08-23LANG MartinaLower Bridal15.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0050.24
2010-08-24SCHWAB ClaudiaLower Bridal18.4ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.2562.1
2010-08-24NITCHIE DougKing Eddy18.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0057.6
2010-08-24LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden77.3ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00144.9375
2010-08-25CHROMY TomLower Bridal20.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.501.601.2560
2010-08-28SCHWAB ClaudiaWoodside12.1ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.001.801.2527.225
2010-09-02LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 -Golden21.3ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0039.9375
2010-09-03CHROMY TomCheam14.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG60-120 hrs1.001.601.2529.6
2010-09-11RAYMONT AlexSt Benedict28.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0046.24
2010-09-11NITCHIE DougKing Eddy21.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0067.2
2010-09-14LANG MartinaSt. Benedict15.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0024.16
2010-09-22RAYMONT AlexSt Benedict29.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0071.04
2010-10-11LAMARCHE SergeMont 740.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0076.3125
2010-10-15SATHER RobinWoodside38.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0061.28