Flight Competition Standings 2008

PositionPilotFlight#1Flight#2Flight#3Flight#4Flight#5Total
1LAMARCHE Serge231.9208.7182.8156.4107.9887.7
2CLARKSON Rob273.0190.5159.0145.5108.5876.5
3David Koehn198.6184.3157.5145.090.0775.5
4Doug Keller190.5163.1156.9141.9118.2770.6
5SATHER Robin246.2132.0101.498.494.1672.2
6ORDERS Jon190.5154.5132.0105.090.0672.0
7NITCHIE Doug169.6102.4100.872.065.6510.4
8VOLP Jeff151.781.575.371.370.7450.6
9SAMPLONIUS Rob103.293.474.974.673.6419.7
10RAYMONT Alex117.698.480.265.352.8414.2
11HENRY Martin141.8111.472.030.429.3384.8
12YEATES Brett248.491.5339.9
13MCLEARN Nicole116.497.054.433.629.5330.9
14DUBAK Veronica91.870.229.7191.7
15SCOLES Jim190.5190.5
15HUNTER Ross190.5190.5
15GRAVELLE Scott190.5190.5
15HERTEN Ralph190.5190.5
19KELLER Doug163.1163.1
20Ric G. Hunt116.328.115.0159.4
21KATAY Fiona153.8153.8
22THOSS Steve90.090.0
23HANEN Jeremy42.927.270.1
24MCCLINTOCK John57.457.4
25HEMINGWAY Greg40.040.0
26MATHIESON Charles15.915.9

Flight Results by Points

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotal
2008-08-04CLARKSON RobGolden182.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00273
2008-07-20YEATES BrettGolden103.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00248.4
2008-07-28SATHER RobinMount 7102.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00246.24
2008-07-25LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden123.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00231.9375
2008-07-20LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden111.3ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00208.6875
2008-08-05David Koehnmount 7 - Golden132.4ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00198.6
2008-07-24Doug KellerMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24SCOLES JimMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24HUNTER RossMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24CLARKSON RobMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24HERTEN RalphMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24GRAVELLE ScottMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-28David Koehnmount 7 - Golden122.9ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00184.35
2008-07-24LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden97.5ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00182.8125
2008-06-01NITCHIE DougCoopers53.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00169.6
2008-08-16KELLER DougMt. 7108.7ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00163.05
2008-08-16Doug KellerMt. 7108.7ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00163.05
2008-07-26CLARKSON RobGolden106.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00159
2008-07-25David Koehnmount 7 - Golden105.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00157.5
2008-07-25Doug KellerMt. 7104.6ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00156.9
2008-08-03LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden83.4ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00156.375
2008-07-25ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden103.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00154.5
2008-07-20KATAY FionaMt 7, Golden82.0ORTopless HG60-120 hrs1.501.001.25153.75
2008-06-15VOLP JeffCooper's28.1TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs2.001.801.50151.74
2008-08-16CLARKSON RobGolden97.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00145.5
2008-08-03David Koehnmount 7 - Golden145.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00145
2008-07-20Doug KellerMt. 794.6ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00141.9
2008-07-20HENRY MartinBridal42.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25141.75
2008-05-31SATHER RobinMcKenzie55.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00132
2008-07-20ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden88.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00132
2008-08-03Doug KellerMt. 7118.2ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00118.2
2008-05-31RAYMONT AlexMackenzie49.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00117.6
2008-09-07MCLEARN NicoleMacKenzie48.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00116.4
2008-07-24Ric G. HuntLaunch Site Golden B62.0ORTopless HG60-120 hrs1.501.001.25116.25
2008-07-19Doug KellerMt. 7112.7ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00112.7
2008-05-09HENRY MartinWoodside99.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.00111.375
2008-08-03CLARKSON RobGolden108.5ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00108.5
2008-07-19LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden86.3ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.00107.875
2008-07-19ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden105.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00105
2008-08-13SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal43.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00103.2
2008-06-16NITCHIE DougCoopers32.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00102.4
2008-06-15SATHER RobinCoopers31.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00101.44
2008-08-04NITCHIE DougMara Lake63.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00100.8
2008-05-09RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls41.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0098.4
2008-08-13SATHER RobinLower Bridal41.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0098.4
2008-08-13MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal40.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0096.96
2008-08-04SATHER RobinMt 7 Golden58.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0094.08
2008-05-30SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal38.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0093.36
2008-07-24DUBAK VeronicaMara Lake51.0ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0091.8
2008-06-15YEATES BrettCoopers28.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0091.52
2008-05-18ORDERS JonMcKenzie, Pemberton60.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0090
2008-08-06David Koehnmount 7 - Golden60.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0090
2008-05-18THOSS SteveMcKenzie, Pemberton60.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0090
2008-06-29LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden70.5ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0088.125
2008-06-30Doug KellerMt. 785.6ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0085.6
2008-08-14LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden45.6ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0085.5
2008-07-21CLARKSON RobGolden56.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0084
2008-08-23VOLP JeffWasa15.1TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs2.001.801.5081.54
2008-07-11RAYMONT AlexBridal33.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0080.16
2008-06-15LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden64.0ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0080
2008-06-30LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden40.6ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0076.125
2008-08-05VOLP JeffWasa18.6ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs1.501.801.5075.33
2008-06-23SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal23.4TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0074.88
2008-08-03SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal31.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0074.64
2008-07-19SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal23.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0073.6
2008-07-20NITCHIE DougMara Lake30.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0072
2008-05-24HENRY MartinWoodside48.0TRigid HG120+ hrs2.000.751.0072
2008-05-31VOLP JeffWasa17.6ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs1.501.801.5071.28
2008-05-16VOLP JeffWasa13.1TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs2.001.801.5070.74
2008-07-11SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal44.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0070.72
2008-08-16DUBAK VeronicaMt. Seven39.0ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0070.2
2008-04-03SATHER RobinLower Bridal28.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0068.16
2008-05-15SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal42.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0067.2
2008-09-07NITCHIE DougCoopers41.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0065.6
2008-04-26RAYMONT AlexBridal27.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0065.28
2008-07-07SATHER RobinLower Bridal26.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0062.4
2008-05-30SATHER RobinLower Bridal25.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0061.92
2008-05-27NITCHIE DougCoopers37.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0059.2
2008-03-26MCCLINTOCK JohnOscars Savona51.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.0057.375
2008-07-20SATHER RobinLower Bridal23.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0055.68
2008-05-09SATHER RobinLower Bridal17.3TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0055.36
2008-06-27SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal34.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0055.2
2008-06-16MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal17.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0054.4
2008-07-07SATHER RobinLower Bridal22.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0053.28
2008-07-07RAYMONT AlexBridal22.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0052.8
2008-07-19SATHER RobinLower Bridal21.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0051.12
2008-04-26SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal31.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0050.4
2008-08-15LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden25.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0046.875
2008-05-01SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside19.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0046.32
2008-06-16RAYMONT AlexBridal28.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0045.6
2008-04-26SATHER RobinLower Bridal18.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0045.12
2008-06-16SATHER RobinLower Bridal18.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0045.12
2008-07-16ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden30.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0045
2008-07-14ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden30.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0045
2008-05-18SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal18.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0043.68
2008-09-15HANEN Jeremymackenzie26.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0042.88
2008-08-16LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden34.3ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0042.875
2008-07-28Doug KellerMt. 728.4ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0042.6
2008-05-04NITCHIE DougCoopers, Lumby25.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0040
2008-03-22HEMINGWAY GregPanorama25.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0040
2008-04-03SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal16.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0038.4
2008-08-13LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden29.8ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0037.25
2008-05-30LAMARCHE Sergemt 7 - Panoramique29.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0037.125
2008-06-27LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden29.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0037.125
2008-07-07SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal15.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0036
2008-08-02SATHER RobinMount 7 - Golden22.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0035.36
2008-05-01SATHER RobinWoodside14.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0034.8
2008-05-05SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal14.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0034.08
2008-07-08SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal10.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0033.92
2008-08-05MCLEARN NicoleBaldy21.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0033.6
2008-06-22SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal20.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0033.44
2008-06-22SATHER RobinWoodside20.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0033.44
2008-07-21LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden24.8ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0031
2008-06-23NITCHIE DougBaldy19.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0030.4
2008-05-04HENRY MartinWoodside27.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.0030.375
2008-07-28DUBAK VeronicaMt.Seven11.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0029.7
2008-06-27MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal12.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0029.52
2008-05-31HENRY MartinWoodside26.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.0029.25
2008-07-23Ric G. HuntLaunch Site Golden B15.0ORTopless HG60-120 hrs1.501.001.2528.125
2008-09-15HANEN Jeremywoody17.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0027.2
2008-03-30SATHER RobinWoodside16.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0026.88
2008-08-01SATHER RobinMt 7 - Golden16.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0026.08
2008-05-04RAYMONT AlexWoodside16.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0025.92
2008-06-30SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal14.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0022.56
2008-05-04SATHER RobinWoodside13.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0021.76
2008-06-25SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal10.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0016.96
2008-06-15MATHIESON CharlesWoodside12.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0015.875
2008-07-14ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden15.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0015
2008-07-23Ric G. HuntLaunch Site Golden B15.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0015

Flight Results by Date

DateNameLaunch SiteDistanceTypeA/C TypeSkill LevelMultiplierA/C FactorHandicapTotal
2008-03-22HEMINGWAY GregPanorama25.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0040
2008-03-26MCCLINTOCK JohnOscars Savona51.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.0057.375
2008-03-30SATHER RobinWoodside16.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0026.88
2008-04-03SATHER RobinLower Bridal28.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0068.16
2008-04-03SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal16.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0038.4
2008-04-26SATHER RobinLower Bridal18.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0045.12
2008-04-26SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal31.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0050.4
2008-04-26RAYMONT AlexBridal27.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0065.28
2008-05-01SATHER RobinWoodside14.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0034.8
2008-05-01SAMPLONIUS RobWoodside19.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0046.32
2008-05-04SATHER RobinWoodside13.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0021.76
2008-05-04RAYMONT AlexWoodside16.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0025.92
2008-05-04NITCHIE DougCoopers, Lumby25.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0040
2008-05-04HENRY MartinWoodside27.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.0030.375
2008-05-05SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal14.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0034.08
2008-05-09SATHER RobinLower Bridal17.3TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0055.36
2008-05-09RAYMONT AlexBridal Falls41.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0098.4
2008-05-09HENRY MartinWoodside99.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.00111.375
2008-05-15SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal42.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0067.2
2008-05-16VOLP JeffWasa13.1TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs2.001.801.5070.74
2008-05-18THOSS SteveMcKenzie, Pemberton60.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0090
2008-05-18SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal18.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0043.68
2008-05-18ORDERS JonMcKenzie, Pemberton60.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0090
2008-05-24HENRY MartinWoodside48.0TRigid HG120+ hrs2.000.751.0072
2008-05-27NITCHIE DougCoopers37.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0059.2
2008-05-30SATHER RobinLower Bridal25.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0061.92
2008-05-30SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal38.9ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0093.36
2008-05-30LAMARCHE Sergemt 7 - Panoramique29.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0037.125
2008-05-31VOLP JeffWasa17.6ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs1.501.801.5071.28
2008-05-31SATHER RobinMcKenzie55.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00132
2008-05-31RAYMONT AlexMackenzie49.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00117.6
2008-05-31HENRY MartinWoodside26.0ORRigid HG120+ hrs1.500.751.0029.25
2008-06-01NITCHIE DougCoopers53.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00169.6
2008-06-15YEATES BrettCoopers28.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0091.52
2008-06-15VOLP JeffCooper's28.1TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs2.001.801.50151.74
2008-06-15SATHER RobinCoopers31.7TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00101.44
2008-06-15MATHIESON CharlesWoodside12.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0015.875
2008-06-15LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden64.0ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0080
2008-06-16SATHER RobinLower Bridal18.8ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0045.12
2008-06-16RAYMONT AlexBridal28.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0045.6
2008-06-16NITCHIE DougCoopers32.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.00102.4
2008-06-16MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal17.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0054.4
2008-06-22SATHER RobinWoodside20.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0033.44
2008-06-22SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal20.9ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0033.44
2008-06-23SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal23.4TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0074.88
2008-06-23NITCHIE DougBaldy19.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0030.4
2008-06-25SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal10.6ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0016.96
2008-06-27SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal34.5ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0055.2
2008-06-27MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal12.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0029.52
2008-06-27LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden29.7ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0037.125
2008-06-29LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden70.5ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0088.125
2008-06-30SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal14.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0022.56
2008-06-30LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden40.6ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0076.125
2008-06-30Doug KellerMt. 785.6ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0085.6
2008-07-07SATHER RobinLower Bridal26.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0062.4
2008-07-07SATHER RobinLower Bridal22.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0053.28
2008-07-07SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal15.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0036
2008-07-07RAYMONT AlexBridal22.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0052.8
2008-07-08SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal10.6TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0033.92
2008-07-11SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal44.2ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0070.72
2008-07-11RAYMONT AlexBridal33.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0080.16
2008-07-14ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden15.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0015
2008-07-14ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden30.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0045
2008-07-16ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden30.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0045
2008-07-19SATHER RobinLower Bridal21.3ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0051.12
2008-07-19SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal23.0TDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs2.001.601.0073.6
2008-07-19ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden105.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00105
2008-07-19LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden86.3ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.00107.875
2008-07-19Doug KellerMt. 7112.7ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00112.7
2008-07-20YEATES BrettGolden103.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00248.4
2008-07-20SATHER RobinLower Bridal23.2ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0055.68
2008-07-20ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden88.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00132
2008-07-20NITCHIE DougMara Lake30.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0072
2008-07-20LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden111.3ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00208.6875
2008-07-20KATAY FionaMt 7, Golden82.0ORTopless HG60-120 hrs1.501.001.25153.75
2008-07-20HENRY MartinBridal42.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG60-120 hrs1.501.801.25141.75
2008-07-20Doug KellerMt. 794.6ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00141.9
2008-07-21LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden24.8ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0031
2008-07-21CLARKSON RobGolden56.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0084
2008-07-23Ric G. HuntLaunch Site Golden B15.0ORTopless HG60-120 hrs1.501.001.2528.125
2008-07-23Ric G. HuntLaunch Site Golden B15.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.0015
2008-07-24SCOLES JimMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24Ric G. HuntLaunch Site Golden B62.0ORTopless HG60-120 hrs1.501.001.25116.25
2008-07-24ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden97.5ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00182.8125
2008-07-24HUNTER RossMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24HERTEN RalphMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24GRAVELLE ScottMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24DUBAK VeronicaMara Lake51.0ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0091.8
2008-07-24Doug KellerMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-24CLARKSON RobMt 7, Golden127.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00190.5
2008-07-25ORDERS JonMt 7, Golden103.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00154.5
2008-07-25LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden123.7ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00231.9375
2008-07-25Doug KellerMt. 7104.6ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00156.9
2008-07-25David Koehnmount 7 - Golden105.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00157.5
2008-07-26CLARKSON RobGolden106.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00159
2008-07-28SATHER RobinMount 7102.6ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00246.24
2008-07-28DUBAK VeronicaMt.Seven11.0ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.501.801.0029.7
2008-07-28Doug KellerMt. 728.4ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0042.6
2008-07-28David Koehnmount 7 - Golden122.9ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00184.35
2008-08-01SATHER RobinMt 7 - Golden16.3ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0026.08
2008-08-02SATHER RobinMount 7 - Golden22.1ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0035.36
2008-08-03SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal31.1ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0074.64
2008-08-03LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden83.4ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.00156.375
2008-08-03Doug KellerMt. 7118.2ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00118.2
2008-08-03David Koehnmount 7 - Golden145.0ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00145
2008-08-03CLARKSON RobGolden108.5ODTopless HG120+ hrs1.001.001.00108.5
2008-08-04SATHER RobinMt 7 Golden58.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0094.08
2008-08-04NITCHIE DougMara Lake63.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.00100.8
2008-08-04CLARKSON RobGolden182.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00273
2008-08-05VOLP JeffWasa18.6ORDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs1.501.801.5075.33
2008-08-05MCLEARN NicoleBaldy21.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0033.6
2008-08-05David Koehnmount 7 - Golden132.4ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00198.6
2008-08-06David Koehnmount 7 - Golden60.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.0090
2008-08-13SATHER RobinLower Bridal41.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0098.4
2008-08-13SAMPLONIUS RobLower Bridal43.0ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00103.2
2008-08-13MCLEARN NicoleLower Bridal40.4ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.0096.96
2008-08-13LAMARCHE SergeMont 7 - Golden29.8ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0037.25
2008-08-14LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden45.6ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0085.5
2008-08-15LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden25.0ORKingposted HG120+ hrs1.501.251.0046.875
2008-08-16LAMARCHE Sergemont 7 - Golden34.3ODKingposted HG120+ hrs1.001.251.0042.875
2008-08-16KELLER DougMt. 7108.7ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00163.05
2008-08-16DUBAK VeronicaMt. Seven39.0ODDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG120+ hrs1.001.801.0070.2
2008-08-16Doug KellerMt. 7108.7ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00163.05
2008-08-16CLARKSON RobGolden97.0ORTopless HG120+ hrs1.501.001.00145.5
2008-08-23VOLP JeffWasa15.1TDHV 1 or DHV 1-2 PG20-60 hrs2.001.801.5081.54
2008-09-07NITCHIE DougCoopers41.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0065.6
2008-09-07MCLEARN NicoleMacKenzie48.5ORDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.501.601.00116.4
2008-09-15HANEN Jeremymackenzie26.8ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0042.88
2008-09-15HANEN Jeremywoody17.0ODDHV 2 or DHV 2-3 PG120+ hrs1.001.601.0027.2